Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NEW DELHI-NDLS to AGRA CANTT-AGC Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Sep

NEW ADRESHNAGARH-ANDI (05:00)TUNDLA JN-TDL (09:50) 4hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (05:10)AGRA CANTT-AGC (07:30) 2hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (05:15)AGRA CANTT-AGC (08:10) 2hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (05:40)AGRA CANTT-AGC (08:30) 2hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (06:00)AGRA CANTT-AGC (07:50) 1hr 50mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

NEW DELHI-NDLS (06:10)TUNDLA JN-TDL (08:45) 2hr 35mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

NEW DELHI-NDLS (06:55)AGRA CANTT-AGC (09:35) 2hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (07:00)AGRA CANTT-AGC (09:25) 2hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (07:35)TUNDLA JN-TDL (11:07) 3hr 32mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (07:40)TUNDLA JN-TDL (10:30) 2hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (08:10)TUNDLA JN-TDL (11:00) 2hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (08:10)AGRA CANTT-AGC (09:50) 1hr 40mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

NEW DELHI-NDLS (08:15)AGRA CANTT-AGC (10:45) 2hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI SAFDARJNG-DSJ (11:20)AGRA CANTT-AGC (14:25) 3hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (11:25)AGRA CANTT-AGC (13:55) 2hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (11:30)AGRA CANTT-AGC (14:10) 2hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (12:00)AGRA CANTT-AGC (14:45) 2hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (12:20)TUNDLA JN-TDL (15:55) 3hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A CC 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A CC 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (13:00)AGRA CANTT-AGC (15:15) 2hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI SAFDARJNG-DSJ (13:55)AGRA CANTT-AGC (17:05) 3hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (14:00)AGRA CANTT-AGC (16:55) 2hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (14:05)AGRA CANTT-AGC (16:45) 2hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (14:33)AGRA CANTT-AGC (17:20) 2hr 47mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (14:50)AGRA CANTT-AGC (17:50) 3hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (15:05)AGRA CANTT-AGC (17:33) 2hr 28mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (16:00)AGRA CANTT-AGC (18:08) 2hr 8mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (16:10)AGRA CANTT-AGC (18:50) 2hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SUBZI MANDI-SZM (16:44)TUNDLA JN-TDL (20:55) 4hr 11mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (16:55)AGRA CANTT-AGC (18:48) 1hr 53mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:40)AGRA CANTT-AGC (21:30) 3hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A CC 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A CC 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:40)TUNDLA JN-TDL (20:13) 2hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (17:45)AGRA CANTT-AGC (19:48) 2hr 3mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (18:00)TUNDLA JN-TDL (20:58) 2hr 58mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (18:20)AGRA CANTT-AGC (21:30) 3hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (19:50)AGRA CANTT-AGC (21:43) 1hr 53mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (20:00)AGRA CANTT-AGC (22:10) 2hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:00)AGRA CANTT-AGC (22:03) 2hr 3mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:10)AGRA CANTT-AGC (22:20) 2hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:20)AGRA CANTT-AGC (22:55) 2hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:30)AGRA CANTT-AGC (23:10) 2hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SUBZI MANDI-SZM (20:34)TUNDLA JN-TDL (01:20) 4hr 46mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:40)AGRA CANTT-AGC (23:50) 3hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:40)TUNDLA JN-TDL (23:38) 2hr 58mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (20:40)AGRA CANTT-AGC (22:38) 1hr 58mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:05)AGRA CANTT-AGC (23:28) 2hr 23mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:05)TUNDLA JN-TDL (00:23) 3hr 18mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (21:40)TUNDLA JN-TDL (01:35) 3hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (22:25)AGRA CANTT-AGC (00:45) 2hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN-NZM (22:50)AGRA CANTT-AGC (01:35) 2hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (22:50)TUNDLA JN-TDL (01:55) 3hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (23:15)AGRA CANTT-AGC (01:20) 2hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (23:40)TUNDLA JN-TDL (02:30) 2hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S