Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NEW DELHI-NDLS to BARAUNI JN-BJU Trains and Seat Availability for 25 Feb

DELHI-DLI (07:25)BARAUNI JN-BJU (08:45) 25hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (07:35)BARAUNI JN-BJU (04:05) 20hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (07:40)BARAUNI JN-BJU (00:35) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (11:25)BARAUNI JN-BJU (04:50) 17hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NEW DELHI-NDLS (16:20)BARAUNI JN-BJU (06:35) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:55)BARAUNI JN-BJU (15:10) 21hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:40)BARAUNI JN-BJU (17:15) 20hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (23:45)BARAUNI JN-BJU (23:45) 24hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S