Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NEW DELHI-NDLS to GURGAON-GGN Trains and Seat Availability for 20 Sep

DELHI-DLI (04:15)GURGAON-GGN (05:01) 0hr 46mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (04:30)GURGAON-GGN (05:21) 0hr 51mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (04:30)GURGAON-GGN (05:21) 0hr 51mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (06:10)GURGAON-GGN (06:56) 0hr 46mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (07:05)GURGAON-GGN (07:38) 0hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (08:10)GURGAON-GGN (08:48) 0hr 38mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (08:40)GURGAON-GGN (09:13) 0hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (08:55)GURGAON-GGN (09:28) 0hr 33mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

DELHI-DLI (11:00)GURGAON-GGN (11:56) 0hr 56mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (11:50)GURGAON-GGN (12:46) 0hr 56mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (13:05)GURGAON-GGN (13:56) 0hr 51mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (13:30)GURGAON-GGN (14:21) 0hr 51mins
General: 1A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (15:20)GURGAON-GGN (16:06) 0hr 46mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (16:15)GURGAON-GGN (16:48) 0hr 33mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:30)GURGAON-GGN (18:30) 1hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (17:35)GURGAON-GGN (18:08) 0hr 33mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

NEW DELHI-NDLS (18:00)GURGAON-GGN (19:17) 1hr 17mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (19:35)GURGAON-GGN (20:08) 0hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (19:55)GURGAON-GGN (20:41) 0hr 46mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

DELHI-DLI (21:20)GURGAON-GGN (22:16) 0hr 56mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI SHAHDARA-DSA (21:28)GURGAON-GGN (23:11) 1hr 43mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (23:10)GURGAON-GGN (23:43) 0hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA-DEE (23:35)GURGAON-GGN (00:08) 0hr 33mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S