Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NEW DELHI-NDLS to KHAGARIA JN-KGG Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

DELHI-DLI (07:25)KHAGARIA JN-KGG (09:48) 26hr 23mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (07:35)KHAGARIA JN-KGG (05:13) 21hr 38mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (07:40)KHAGARIA JN-KGG (01:35) 17hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:40)KHAGARIA JN-KGG (18:46) 22hr 6mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (23:00)KHAGARIA JN-KGG (22:05) 23hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S