Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NEW DELHI-NDLS to MIRZAPUR-MZP Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Sep

NEW ADRESHNAGARH-ANDI (05:00)MIRZAPUR-MZP (18:28) 13hr 28mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (07:30)MIRZAPUR-MZP (17:08) 9hr 38mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (07:35)MIRZAPUR-MZP (19:46) 12hr 11mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (08:10)MIRZAPUR-MZP (18:18) 10hr 8mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:30)MIRZAPUR-MZP (01:43) 8hr 13mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:05)MIRZAPUR-MZP (07:40) 10hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (22:40)MIRZAPUR-MZP (08:10) 9hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (23:40)MIRZAPUR-MZP (09:00) 9hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S