Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NEW DELHI-NDLS to PATNA JN-PNBE Trains and Seat Availability for 18 Apr

DELHI-DLI (07:35)PATNA JN-PNBE (00:40) 17hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (07:40)PATLIPUTRA-PPTA (21:45) 14hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (11:00)PATNA JN-PNBE (05:10) 18hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NEW DELHI-NDLS (13:10)PATNA JN-PNBE (07:05) 17hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (13:15)PATNA JN-PNBE (02:10) 12hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (13:35)DANAPUR-DNR (07:15) 17hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (16:20)PATLIPUTRA-PPTA (04:20) 12hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:10)PATNA JN-PNBE (04:40) 11hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:30)PATNA JN-PNBE (06:40) 13hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:40)PATNA JN-PNBE (06:50) 13hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:05)PATNA JN-PNBE (13:10) 16hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (21:40)PATNA JN-PNBE (20:55) 23hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DELHI-DLI (23:40)PATNA JN-PNBE (14:20) 14hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S