Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to VARANASI JN [BSB] Trains and Seat Availability for 20 Sep

PATNA JN-PNBE (01:50)VARANASI JN-BSB (08:45) 6hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

PATNA JN-PNBE (03:50)VARANASI JN-BSB (09:15) 5hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PATNA JN-PNBE (04:10)VARANASI JN-BSB (09:30) 5hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RAJENDRANAGAR T-RJPB (04:27)VARANASI JN-BSB (11:05) 6hr 38mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RAJENDRANAGAR T-RJPB (10:07)VARANASI JN-BSB (15:02) 4hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PATNA JN-PNBE (11:25)VARANASI JN-BSB (15:50) 4hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PATNA JN-PNBE (11:45)VARANASI JN-BSB (16:25) 4hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DANAPUR-DNR (12:15)VARANASI JN-BSB (16:50) 4hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DANAPUR-DNR (15:55)VARANASI JN-BSB (19:50) 3hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

PATNA JN-PNBE (17:20)VARANASI JN-BSB (21:55) 4hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PATNA JN-PNBE (18:05)VARANASI JN-BSB (23:50) 5hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PATNA JN-PNBE (20:55)VARANASI JN-BSB (01:40) 4hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S