Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PATLIPUTRA-PPTA to MANMAD JN-MMR Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

PATNA JN-PNBE (00:55)MANMAD JN-MMR (00:48) 23hr 53mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

PATLIPUTRA-PPTA (10:55)MANMAD JN-MMR (09:33) 22hr 38mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PATLIPUTRA-PPTA (13:20)MANMAD JN-MMR (10:43) 21hr 23mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PATNA JN-PNBE (13:55)MANMAD JN-MMR (12:37) 22hr 42mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DANAPUR-DNR (23:10)MANMAD JN-MMR (21:25) 22hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DANAPUR-DNR (23:30)MANMAD JN-MMR (22:37) 23hr 7mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PATNA JN-PNBE (23:55)MANMAD JN-MMR (04:17) 28hr 22mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S