Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

पटना जं.-PNBE to दिल्ली-DLI Trains and Seat Availability for 26 Sep

PATNA JN-PNBE (03:20)DELHI-DLI (21:45) 18hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PATNA JN-PNBE (03:50)DELHI-DLI (23:45) 20hr 15mins

PATNA JN-PNBE (04:55)DELHI-DLI (04:50) 23hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PATNA JN-PNBE (04:55)DELHI-DLI (04:50) 23hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PATNA JN-PNBE (12:50)DELHI-DLI (06:05) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PATNA JN-PNBE (12:50)DELHI-DLI (06:05) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL