Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PAYANGADI [PAZ] to MANGALORE JN [MAJN] Trains and Seat Availability for 25 Feb

PAYANGADI-PAZ (04:58)MANGALORE-MAQ (07:50) 2hr 52mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PAYANGADI-PAZ (07:05)MANGALORE-MAQ (10:30) 3hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PAYANGADI-PAZ (08:23)MANGALORE-MAQ (11:35) 3hr 12mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PAYANGADI-PAZ (09:35)MANGALORE-MAQ (12:10) 2hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PAYANGADI-PAZ (15:42)MANGALORE-MAQ (18:50) 3hr 8mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

PAYANGADI-PAZ (17:46)MANGALORE-MAQ (20:50) 3hr 4mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PAYANGADI-PAZ (19:05)MANGALORE JN-MAJN (21:20) 2hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S