Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

RAIGARH-RIG to BILASPUR JN-BSP Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

RAIGARH-RIG (04:43)BILASPUR JN-BSP (06:55) 2hr 12mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RAIGARH-RIG (04:53)BILASPUR JN-BSP (07:05) 2hr 12mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

RAIGARH-RIG (06:10)BILASPUR JN-BSP (08:35) 2hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

RAIGARH-RIG (06:55)BILASPUR JN-BSP (09:00) 2hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RAIGARH-RIG (08:45)BILASPUR JN-BSP (11:40) 2hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RAIGARH-RIG (11:53)BILASPUR JN-BSP (14:25) 2hr 32mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RAIGARH-RIG (14:18)BILASPUR JN-BSP (17:30) 3hr 12mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RAIGARH-RIG (15:00)BILASPUR JN-BSP (16:55) 1hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RAIGARH-RIG (23:00)BILASPUR JN-BSP (01:00) 2hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RAIGARH-RIG (23:40)BILASPUR JN-BSP (02:20) 2hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S