Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SAHARANPUR-SRE to KHANNA-KNN Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Sep

SAHARANPUR-SRE (00:05)KHANNA-KNN (03:02) 2hr 57mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SAHARANPUR-SRE (03:00)KHANNA-KNN (05:41) 2hr 41mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SAHARANPUR-SRE (10:00)KHANNA-KNN (12:46) 2hr 46mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SAHARANPUR-SRE (18:35)KHANNA-KNN (21:22) 2hr 47mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SAHARANPUR-SRE (20:55)KHANNA-KNN (23:32) 2hr 37mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SAHARANPUR-SRE (23:40)KHANNA-KNN (02:28) 2hr 48mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S