Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SAMBALPUR-SBP to BHUBANESWAR-BBS Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Sep

SAMBALPUR-SBP (00:35)BHUBANESWAR-BBS (07:00) 6hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SAMBALPUR-SBP (00:40)BHUBANESWAR-BBS (07:10) 6hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SAMBALPUR CITY-SBPY (07:36)BHUBANESWAR-BBS (12:30) 4hr 54mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

SAMBALPUR-SBP (07:40)BHUBANESWAR-BBS (12:35) 4hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SAMBALPUR-SBP (12:10)BHUBANESWAR-BBS (20:00) 7hr 50mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

SAMBALPUR-SBP (16:40)BHUBANESWAR-BBS (21:45) 5hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SAMBALPUR-SBP (22:25)BHUBANESWAR-BBS (04:10) 5hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S