Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SEALDAH-SDAH to FALAKATA-FLK Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Sep

SEALDAH-SDAH (06:35)FALAKATA-FLK (19:57) 13hr 22mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (14:00)FALAKATA-FLK (05:14) 15hr 14mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (15:55)FALAKATA-FLK (03:32) 11hr 37mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HOWRAH JN-HWH (18:00)FALAKATA-FLK (08:13) 14hr 13mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SEALDAH-SDAH (19:40)FALAKATA-FLK (08:41) 13hr 1mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S