Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SURAT-ST to NANDURBAR-NDB Trains and Seat Availability for 19 Sep

SURAT-ST (01:15)NANDURBAR-NDB (03:40) 2hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (04:31)NANDURBAR-NDB (07:35) 3hr 4mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (04:43)NANDURBAR-NDB (07:50) 3hr 7mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (07:56)NANDURBAR-NDB (10:10) 2hr 14mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDHNA JN-UDN (08:35)NANDURBAR-NDB (10:35) 2hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

SURAT-ST (10:10)NANDURBAR-NDB (12:30) 2hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (11:50)NANDURBAR-NDB (14:55) 3hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (17:00)NANDURBAR-NDB (21:12) 4hr 12mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

SURAT-ST (21:20)NANDURBAR-NDB (23:35) 2hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (22:42)NANDURBAR-NDB (01:00) 2hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SURAT-ST (22:55)NANDURBAR-NDB (01:45) 2hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S