Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

THANE [TNA] to KHED [KHED] Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Sep

THANE-TNA (00:35)KHED-KHED (04:42) 4hr 7mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PANVEL-PNVL (07:30)KHED-KHED (11:04) 3hr 34mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

THANE-TNA (07:50)KHED-KHED (11:30) 3hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

THANE-TNA (12:05)KHED-KHED (15:32) 3hr 27mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

THANE-TNA (15:45)KHED-KHED (19:20) 3hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PANVEL-PNVL (16:00)KHED-KHED (20:00) 4hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

THANE-TNA (23:45)KHED-KHED (03:36) 3hr 51mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S