Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

UJJAIN JN-UJN to MAKSI-MKC Trains and Seat Availability for 23 Apr

UJJAIN JN-UJN (04:15)MAKSI-MKC (04:50) 0hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UJJAIN JN-UJN (07:05)MAKSI-MKC (07:53) 0hr 48mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UJJAIN JN-UJN (07:30)MAKSI-MKC (08:08) 0hr 38mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UJJAIN JN-UJN (11:05)MAKSI-MKC (11:57) 0hr 52mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

UJJAIN JN-UJN (14:05)MAKSI-MKC (14:40) 0hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UJJAIN JN-UJN (16:20)MAKSI-MKC (17:28) 1hr 8mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UJJAIN JN-UJN (18:00)MAKSI-MKC (18:43) 0hr 43mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

UJJAIN JN-UJN (21:55)MAKSI-MKC (23:18) 1hr 23mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S