Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

VARANASI JN-BSB to SEALDAH-SDAH Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Jul

VARANASI JN-BSB (01:10)KOLKATA-KOAA (14:45) 13hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VARANASI JN-BSB (01:30)KOLKATA-KOAA (15:40) 14hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VARANASI JN-BSB (05:05)HOWRAH JN-HWH (17:00) 11hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VARANASI JN-BSB (13:05)HOWRAH JN-HWH (03:15) 14hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VARANASI JN-BSB (16:15)HOWRAH JN-HWH (07:00) 14hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VARANASI JN-BSB (17:10)HOWRAH JN-HWH (07:30) 14hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

VARANASI JN-BSB (18:08)HOWRAH JN-HWH (07:40) 13hr 32mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S