Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

YASVANTPUR JN-YPR to KACHEGUDA-KCG Trains and Seat Availability for 20 Jan

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (13:15)KACHEGUDA-KCG (01:40) 12hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

YASVANTPUR JN-YPR (16:15)SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (04:25) 12hr 10mins
General: 3A CC
Tatkal: 3A CC

YELAHANKA JN-YNK (16:20)KACHEGUDA-KCG (05:00) 12hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KENGERI-KGI (17:06)KACHEGUDA-KCG (05:40) 12hr 34mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

KSR BENGALURU-SBC (20:00)SECUNDERABAD JN-SC (07:05) 11hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

YASVANTPUR JN-YPR (23:40)KACHEGUDA-KCG (10:40) 11hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S