Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SRR रेलवे स्टेशन की जानकारी और SRR से ट्रेनें

SHORANUR JN - SRR

Shoranur

Shoranur is located at . It has an average elevation of 49 metres (160 feet).

Valluvanad was an erstwhile Medieval India feudal state in present state of Kerala in South India extending from the Bharathapuzha River in the south to the Pandalur Mala in the north during their zenith in the early Middle Ages. On the west, it was bounded by the Arabian Sea at the port Ponnani and on the east by Attappadi Hills. According to local legends, the last Later Later Chera Dynasty ruler gave a vast extension of land in South Malabar (Northern Kerala) to one of their governors, Valluvakkonithiri and left for a hajj. The Valluvakkonithiri was also given last Later Chera ruler's shield (presumably to defend himself from the sword received by the Samoothiri (Zamorin) of Kozhikode, another governor, from the departing ruler). Not surprisingly, the Vellatiri rajas were hereditary enemies of the Samoothiri. Shornur assembly constituency was formed in 2011. Before that Shornur municipality was under Pattambi assembly constituency.

SHORANUR JN - SRR स्टेशन के लिए 203 ट्रेनें है

TVC (00:30)NZM (03:55) 51hr 25mins

TVC (00:30)NZM (22:40) 23hr 30mins

KCVL (00:35)LTT (08:00) 31hr 25mins

KCVL (00:35)LTT (03:45) 27hr 10mins

LTT (00:45)KCVL (09:05) 32hr 20mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

HSR (00:55)CBE (02:50) 49hr 55mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

TVC (01:00)NZM (03:55) 50hr 55mins

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (17:35) 15hr 35mins

NCJ (02:00)MAQ (18:00) 16hr 0mins

ERS (02:15)PUNE (05:50) 27hr 35mins

OKHA (04:05)ERS (01:55) 45hr 50mins

NCJ (04:05)MAQ (20:50) 16hr 45mins

NCJ (04:05)MAQ (20:50) 16hr 45mins

VRL (04:25)TVC (06:00) 49hr 35mins

CAN (04:50)TVC (14:25) 9hr 35mins

KCVL (04:50)CDG (09:50) 53hr 0mins

KCVL (04:50)ASR (13:50) 57hr 0mins

CAN (05:00)ALLP (13:15) 8hr 15mins

MAQ (05:00)NCJ (21:25) 16hr 25mins

NZM (05:00)TVC (06:50) 49hr 50mins

NZM (05:00)TVC (04:55) 43hr 0mins

TVC (05:05)SRR (13:25) 8hr 20mins

MAQ (05:05)NCJ (20:50) 15hr 45mins

CAN (05:10)ALLP (13:20) 8hr 10mins

ERS (05:15)PUNE (10:30) 29hr 15mins

ERS (05:15)PUNE (05:50) 18hr 45mins

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 18hr 30mins

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 28hr 0mins
General: 3ए
Tatkal: 3ए

DDN (05:50)KCVL (18:15) 60hr 25mins

TVC (05:55)CLT (13:15) 7hr 20mins

TVC (05:55)CLT (13:15) 7hr 20mins

ASR (05:55)KCVL (15:45) 57hr 50mins

ASR (05:55)KCVL (14:30) 56hr 35mins

KCG (06:00)MAQ (10:30) 28hr 30mins

ERS (06:00)CAN (11:45) 5hr 45mins

KCG (06:05)MAQ (09:30) 27hr 25mins

CBE (06:05)MAQ (13:15) 7hr 10mins

YNRK (06:10)KCVL (12:25) 54hr 15mins

CAN (06:20)CBE (13:50) 7hr 30mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

VRL (06:40)TVC (04:00) 45hr 20mins

CBE (06:40)MAQ (13:50) 7hr 10mins

OKHA (06:45)ERS (02:50) 44hr 5mins

ERS (06:45)CAN (12:40) 5hr 55mins

MAQ (06:45)MS (04:10) 21hr 25mins

OKHA (06:45)ERS (23:55) 41hr 10mins

TVC (07:00)SC (12:20) 17hr 0mins

TVC (07:00)SC (12:10) 29hr 10mins

BVC (07:15)KCVL (06:05) 46hr 50mins

TEN (07:15)DR (16:40) 33hr 25mins

GIMB (07:20)NCJ (07:50) 48hr 30mins

MAQ (07:20)NCJ (23:20) 16hr 0mins

MAQ (07:25)NCJ (23:45) 16hr 20mins

AII (07:35)ERS (03:50) 44hr 15mins

TEN (07:45)GIMB (06:40) 46hr 55mins

TEN (07:45)JAM (05:15) 45hr 30mins

TEN (07:45)GIMB (06:40) 46hr 55mins
General: 3ए
Tatkal: 3ए

TEN (07:45)JAM (07:35) 47hr 50mins

CBE (07:55)MAQ (18:50) 10hr 55mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

KCVL (08:45)LTT (14:55) 30hr 10mins
General: 3ए सीसी
Tatkal: 3ए सीसी

KCVL (08:45)DDN (22:00) 61hr 15mins

KCVL (08:45)LTT (11:45) 27hr 0mins
General: 3ए सीसी
Tatkal: 3ए सीसी

AII (09:00)ERS (04:25) 43hr 25mins

MAQ (09:00)CBE (19:55) 10hr 55mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins

KCVL (09:15)CDG (17:00) 55hr 45mins

NZM (09:15)ERS (10:40) 49hr 25mins

KCVL (09:15)ASR (20:50) 59hr 35mins

KCVL (09:15)YNRK (13:40) 52hr 25mins

CDG (09:20)KCVL (15:15) 53hr 55mins

CDG (09:20)KCVL (14:30) 53hr 10mins

TVC (09:30)LTT (16:40) 14hr 30mins

TVC (09:30)LTT (17:45) 32hr 15mins

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins

BVC (10:05)KCVL (04:00) 41hr 55mins

GIMB (10:45)NCJ (06:30) 37hr 15mins

ERS (10:50)NZM (13:15) 50hr 25mins

NZM (10:55)TVC (05:25) 42hr 30mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

KCVL (11:00)INDB (08:15) 45hr 15mins

KCVL (11:00)PBR (10:05) 47hr 5mins

MAQ (11:05)CBE (18:20) 7hr 15mins

KCVL (11:10)PBR (07:25) 44hr 15mins

KCVL (11:10)INDB (04:40) 41hr 30mins

MAS (11:35)MAQ (03:25) 15hr 50mins

LTT (11:40)TVC (18:25) 12hr 20mins

LTT (11:40)TVC (19:55) 32hr 15mins

MAQ (11:45)CBE (19:00) 7hr 15mins

MAS (12:05)MAQ (04:30) 16hr 25mins

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 11hr 40mins

SC (12:20)TVC (18:50) 30hr 30mins

SGNR (12:30)KCVL (19:10) 54hr 40mins

HSR (12:50)CBE (14:40) 49hr 50mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

ERS (13:15)NZM (13:15) 34hr 45mins

MAQ (13:25)MAS (05:40) 16hr 15mins

MAQ (13:30)MAS (05:35) 16hr 5mins

CLT (13:45)TVC (21:35) 7hr 50mins

ERS (13:50)MAO (03:30) 13hr 40mins

GIMB (14:00)TEN (11:30) 34hr 0mins

GIMB (14:00)TEN (11:30) 45hr 30mins
General: 3ए
Tatkal: 3ए

KCVL (14:15)LTT (23:55) 33hr 40mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

TVC (14:15)NZM (18:20) 52hr 5mins

MAQ (14:20)TVC (05:15) 14hr 55mins

MAQ (14:20)TVC (04:40) 14hr 20mins

CBE (14:20)CAN (21:00) 6hr 40mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

SRR (14:30)TVC (23:00) 8hr 30mins

CAN (14:35)ERS (21:00) 6hr 25mins

ALLP (14:35)CAN (23:15) 8hr 40mins

TVC (14:45)CAN (00:20) 9hr 15mins

TVC (14:45)CAN (00:20) 9hr 35mins

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:50) 46hr 5mins

ALLP (14:45)CAN (23:10) 8hr 25mins

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:00) 45hr 15mins

CBE (15:00)HSR (16:00) 49hr 0mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

CBE (15:10)HSR (22:15) 55hr 5mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

CBE (15:25)JBP (08:45) 41hr 20mins

SGNR (15:30)KCVL (03:05) 59hr 35mins

TVC (15:40)VRL (15:45) 48hr 5mins

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:15) 58hr 30mins

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:55) 59hr 10mins

TVC (15:45)VRL (16:45) 49hr 0mins

KCVL (15:45)BVC (13:15) 45hr 30mins

SRC (15:45)MAQ (10:00) 42hr 15mins

KCVL (15:45)BVC (12:25) 44hr 40mins

MAQ (16:15)MAS (08:00) 15hr 45mins

PDY (16:35)MAQ (10:10) 17hr 35mins

PDY (16:35)MAQ (10:00) 17hr 25mins

MAQ (16:35)MAS (08:00) 15hr 25mins

MAQ (16:35)PDY (09:50) 17hr 15mins

MAQ (16:35)PDY (09:50) 17hr 15mins

PDY (16:45)MAQ (10:00) 17hr 15mins

PDY (16:45)MAQ (09:50) 17hr 5mins

LTT (16:55)KCVL (23:30) 30hr 35mins
General: 3ए सीसी
Tatkal: 3ए सीसी

LTT (16:55)KCVL (23:30) 30hr 35mins

LTT (16:55)KCVL (20:25) 7hr 5mins
General: 3ए सीसी
Tatkal: 3ए सीसी

LTT (16:55)KCVL (20:25) 27hr 30mins

MAS (17:00)MAQ (09:05) 16hr 5mins

MAS (17:00)MAQ (09:00) 16hr 0mins

MAQ (17:05)PDY (10:00) 16hr 55mins

MAQ (17:05)SVDK (15:10) 70hr 5mins

MAQ (17:05)PDY (10:00) 16hr 55mins

MAQ (17:30)TVC (06:35) 13hr 5mins

MAQ (17:45)TVC (07:45) 14hr 0mins

CAN (18:05)YPR (08:00) 13hr 55mins

CAN (18:05)YPR (08:00) 13hr 55mins

CAN (18:05)YPR (07:50) 13hr 45mins

MAQ (18:10)TVC (09:35) 15hr 25mins

MAQ (18:15)TVC (09:20) 15hr 5mins

KGQ (18:30)TVC (05:25) 5hr 30mins

PBR (18:30)KCVL (15:45) 45hr 15mins

TVC (18:40)MAQ (10:30) 15hr 50mins

PBR (18:40)KCVL (15:05) 44hr 25mins

TVC (18:45)MAQ (08:20) 13hr 35mins

PUNE (18:45)ERS (22:35) 27hr 50mins

PUNE (18:45)ERS (21:55) 27hr 10mins

TVC (19:00)MAQ (10:55) 15hr 55mins

TVC (19:15)NZM (16:55) 45hr 40mins
General: 1ए 2ए 3ए
Tatkal: 1ए 2ए 3ए

TVC (19:25)MAQ (07:50) 12hr 25mins

ERS (19:35)OKHA (16:40) 45hr 5mins

PUNE (19:55)ERS (00:15) 28hr 20mins
General: 3ए
Tatkal: 3ए

PUNE (19:55)ERS (00:15) 28hr 5mins

YPR (20:00)CAN (09:50) 13hr 50mins

TVC (20:00)MAJN (09:30) 4hr 0mins

MAJN (20:00)KCVL (08:15) 4hr 0mins

YPR (20:00)CAN (09:50) 13hr 50mins

YPR (20:00)CAN (09:45) 13hr 45mins

MAJN (20:05)TVC (08:30) 3hr 55mins
General: 3ए एसएल
Tatkal: 3ए एसएल

MAQ (20:05)KCG (23:40) 27hr 35mins

MAQ (20:05)YPR (13:00) 16hr 55mins

MAS (20:10)MAQ (12:10) 16hr 0mins

MAJN (20:10)KCVL (08:00) 11hr 50mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

MAQ (20:15)YPR (13:30) 17hr 15mins

MAQ (20:15)KCG (23:50) 27hr 35mins

MAS (20:20)MAQ (12:25) 16hr 5mins

ERS (20:25)OKHA (16:40) 44hr 15mins

ERS (20:25)AII (20:20) 47hr 55mins

ERS (20:25)OKHA (17:05) 44hr 40mins

ERS (20:25)AII (16:35) 44hr 10mins

DR (20:40)TEN (09:45) 37hr 5mins

TVC (20:45)MAQ (11:40) 14hr 55mins

NIL (20:50)KCVL (05:35) 8hr 45mins

KCVL (20:50)NIL (05:55) 9hr 5mins

KCVL (20:50)NIL (05:45) 8hr 55mins

TVC (20:50)MAQ (11:35) 14hr 45mins

MAO (21:00)ERS (10:55) 13hr 55mins

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins

INDB (21:00)KCVL (18:00) 45hr 0mins

KCVL (21:20)MAJN (09:20) 2hr 40mins

KCVL (21:25)MAJN (09:20) 11hr 55mins
General: 2एस
Tatkal: 2एस

NIL (21:30)KCVL (05:50) 8hr 20mins

INDB (21:40)KCVL (15:05) 41hr 25mins

PUNE (21:55)ERS (03:50) 29hr 55mins

SVDK (21:55)TEN (00:45) 74hr 50mins

TVC (22:00)NZM (22:40) 48hr 40mins

MAQ (22:20)MAS (14:40) 16hr 20mins

MAQ (23:00)SRC (18:10) 43hr 10mins

MS (23:15)MAQ (22:15) 23hr 0mins

ERS (23:25)PUNE (05:05) 29hr 40mins

NZM (23:40)TVC (02:55) 51hr 15mins

MAQ (23:45)MAS (15:50) 16hr 5mins

JBP (23:50)CBE (17:10) 41hr 20mins

YPR (23:55)MAQ (17:45) 17hr 50mins

YPR (23:55)MAQ (16:05) 16hr 10mins