Live Running Status of Train GNT BSBS SPL - 07230
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT | Src |
23:45
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
00:45
|
00:55
|
|
|
GUDIVADA JN - GDV |
01:50
|
01:52
|
|
|
KAIKOLUR - KKLR |
02:30
|
02:32
|
|
|
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT |
03:10
|
03:12
|
|
|
TANUKU - TNKU |
04:00
|
04:02
|
|
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD |
04:30
|
04:32
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
06:15
|
06:20
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
07:55
|
07:57
|
|
|
TUNI - TUNI |
09:00
|
09:02
|
|
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP |
10:33
|
10:35
|
|
|
DUVVADA - DVD |
12:08
|
12:10
|
|
|
KOTTAVALASA - KTV |
13:13
|
13:15
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
13:43
|
13:45
|
|
|
RAYAGADA - RGDA |
15:40
|
15:45
|
|
|
MUNIGUDA - MNGD |
16:47
|
16:49
|
|
|
TITLAGARH - TIG |
18:00
|
18:05
|
|
|
BALANGIR - BLGR |
19:00
|
19:02
|
|
|
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA |
19:58
|
20:00
|
|
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP |
20:40
|
20:45
|
|
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG |
21:50
|
21:55
|
|
|
ROURKELA - ROU |
23:15
|
23:20
|
|
|
HATIA - HTE |
02:35
|
02:40
|
|
|
RANCHI - RNC |
02:55
|
03:00
|
|
|
MURI - MURI |
03:55
|
04:00
|
|
|
BARKA KANA - BRKA |
05:30
|
05:40
|
|
|
LATEHAR - LTHR |
07:30
|
07:32
|
|
|
DALTONGANJ - DTO |
08:30
|
08:32
|
|
|
GARWA ROAD - GHD |
09:25
|
09:30
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
11:20
|
11:22
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
11:38
|
11:40
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
12:10
|
12:12
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
13:30
|
13:40
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
16:10
|
16:15
|
|
|
BANARAS - BSBS |
16:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
GNT BSBS SPL - 07230 covers 1801 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT BSBS SPL - 07230 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT BSBS SPL - 07230 arrives at destination at 16:30.
GNT BSBS SPL - 07230 departs from source at 23:45.