Live Running Status of Train ADI BBS SPL - 08406
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI | Src |
19:00
|
|
|
ANAND JN - ANND |
19:57
|
19:59
|
|
|
VADODARA JN - BRC |
20:38
|
20:43
|
|
|
BHARUCH JN - BH |
21:40
|
21:42
|
|
|
SURAT - ST |
22:45
|
22:50
|
|
|
NANDURBAR - NDB |
01:15
|
01:20
|
|
|
JALGAON JN - JL |
04:07
|
04:10
|
|
|
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL |
04:35
|
04:40
|
|
|
MALKAPUR - MKU |
05:28
|
05:30
|
|
|
AKOLA JN - AK |
06:50
|
06:55
|
|
|
BADNERA JN - BD |
08:02
|
08:05
|
|
|
WARDHA JN - WR |
09:28
|
09:30
|
|
|
NAGPUR - NGP |
10:50
|
10:55
|
|
|
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD |
11:53
|
11:55
|
|
|
GONDIA JN - G |
12:53
|
12:58
|
|
|
DONGARGARH - DGG |
13:56
|
13:58
|
|
|
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN |
14:20
|
14:22
|
|
|
DURG - DURG |
15:05
|
15:10
|
|
|
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB |
15:19
|
15:21
|
|
|
RAIPUR JN - R |
15:50
|
16:00
|
|
|
MAHASAMUND - MSMD |
17:10
|
17:12
|
|
|
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR |
17:58
|
18:00
|
|
|
KANTABANJI - KBJ |
18:50
|
18:55
|
|
|
TITLAGARH - TIG |
19:50
|
20:10
|
|
|
BALANGIR - BLGR |
21:05
|
21:10
|
|
|
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA |
22:10
|
22:12
|
|
|
HIRAKUD - HKG |
22:50
|
22:52
|
|
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP |
23:15
|
23:25
|
|
|
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR |
00:30
|
00:32
|
|
|
ANGUL - ANGL |
02:21
|
02:23
|
|
|
TALCHER - TLHR |
02:40
|
03:00
|
|
|
DHENKANAL - DNKL |
03:57
|
03:59
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
04:56
|
05:00
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
05:20
|
05:25
|
|
|
PURI - PURI |
06:55
|
Dstn |
FAQS
ADI BBS SPL - 08406 covers 1995 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI BBS SPL - 08406 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI BBS SPL - 08406 arrives at destination at 06:55.
ADI BBS SPL - 08406 departs from source at 19:00.