Live Running Status of Train HWH LKU EXP - 12353
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
08:15
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
09:17
|
09:19
|
|
|
DURGAPUR - DGR |
10:11
|
10:13
|
|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN |
10:43
|
10:48
|
|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN |
11:55
|
12:00
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
14:43
|
14:48
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
15:52
|
15:54
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
16:07
|
16:09
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
17:45
|
17:55
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
19:00
|
19:10
|
|
|
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH |
21:30
|
21:35
|
|
|
AMETHI - AME |
22:08
|
22:10
|
|
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL |
23:00
|
23:05
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
01:00
|
01:10
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
04:37
|
04:45
|
|
|
BAREILLY CITY - BC |
05:00
|
05:02
|
|
|
IZZATNAGAR - IZN |
05:16
|
05:18
|
|
|
KICHHA - KHH |
06:16
|
06:18
|
|
|
LAL KUAN - LKU |
07:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH LKU EXP - 12353 covers 1298 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH LKU EXP - 12353 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH LKU EXP - 12353 arrives at destination at 07:00.
HWH LKU EXP - 12353 departs from source at 08:15.