Live Running Status of Train YNRK HWH SPL - 03010 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK | Src |
20:50
|
|
|
RAIWALA - RWL |
21:44
|
21:46
|
|
|
HARIDWAR JN - HW |
22:10
|
22:20
|
|
|
JWALAPUR - JWP |
22:27
|
22:29
|
|
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ |
22:55
|
23:00
|
|
|
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD |
23:38
|
23:43
|
|
|
NAGINA - NGG |
00:01
|
00:03
|
|
|
DHAMPUR - DPR |
00:19
|
00:21
|
|
|
SEOHARA - SEO |
00:37
|
00:39
|
|
|
MORADABAD - MB |
01:55
|
02:03
|
|
|
RAMPUR - RMU |
02:30
|
02:32
|
|
|
NAGARIA SADAT - NRS |
02:58
|
03:00
|
|
|
BAREILLY - BE |
03:47
|
03:49
|
|
|
PITAMBARPUR - PMR |
04:09
|
04:11
|
|
|
TILHAR - TLH |
04:37
|
04:39
|
|
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN |
05:08
|
05:10
|
|
|
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI |
05:44
|
05:46
|
|
|
HARDOI - HRI |
06:13
|
06:15
|
|
|
BALAMU JN - BLM |
06:42
|
06:44
|
|
|
SANDILA - SAN |
07:02
|
07:04
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
08:35
|
08:45
|
|
|
BARABANKI JN - BBK |
09:24
|
09:26
|
|
|
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ |
09:45
|
09:46
|
|
|
DARYABAD - DYD |
10:02
|
10:03
|
|
|
RUDAULI - RDL |
10:21
|
10:23
|
|
|
SOHWAL - SLW |
10:43
|
10:44
|
|
|
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC |
11:05
|
11:10
|
|
|
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND |
11:20
|
11:21
|
|
|
AYODHYA - AY |
11:30
|
11:32
|
|
|
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ |
12:01
|
12:02
|
|
|
AKBARPUR - ABP |
12:17
|
12:21
|
|
|
MALIPUR - MLPR |
12:43
|
12:45
|
|
|
BILWAI - BWI |
13:08
|
13:09
|
|
|
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG |
13:23
|
13:25
|
|
|
KHETA SARAI - KS |
13:43
|
13:44
|
|
|
JAUNPUR JN - JNU |
14:06
|
14:08
|
|
|
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD |
14:23
|
14:25
|
|
|
JALALGANJ - JLL |
14:39
|
14:40
|
|
|
KHALISPUR - KSF |
14:51
|
14:52
|
|
|
BABATPUR - BTP |
15:06
|
15:07
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
16:05
|
16:15
|
|
|
KASHI - KEI |
16:28
|
16:30
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
17:08
|
17:28
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
18:08
|
18:10
|
|
|
KUDRA - KTQ |
18:26
|
18:28
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
18:47
|
18:49
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
19:05
|
19:07
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
19:19
|
19:21
|
|
|
RAFIGANJ - RFJ |
19:43
|
19:45
|
|
|
GURARU - GRRU |
19:57
|
19:59
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
20:45
|
20:50
|
|
|
PAHARPUR - PRP |
21:46
|
21:48
|
|
|
KODERMA - KQR |
22:35
|
22:37
|
|
|
PARSABAD - PSB |
22:54
|
22:56
|
|
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD |
23:11
|
23:13
|
|
|
PARASNATH - PNME |
23:34
|
23:36
|
|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO |
23:54
|
23:59
|
|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN |
01:03
|
01:08
|
|
|
BARAKAR - BRR |
02:14
|
02:16
|
|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN |
02:39
|
02:44
|
|
|
RANIGANJ - RNG |
02:59
|
03:01
|
|
|
DURGAPUR - DGR |
03:19
|
03:21
|
|
|
PANAGARH - PAN |
03:34
|
03:36
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
04:31
|
04:36
|
|
|
BANDEL JN - BDC |
05:40
|
05:45
|
|
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR |
05:52
|
05:54
|
|
|
SERAMPORE - SRP |
06:09
|
06:14
|
|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH |
07:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
YNRK HWH SPL - 03010 covers 1528 kilometer to reach destination.
YNRK HWH SPL - 03010 passes through 68 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YNRK HWH SPL - 03010 arrives at destination at 07:00.
YNRK HWH SPL - 03010 departs from source at 20:50.