Live Running Status of Train AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43664
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AVADI - AVD | Src |
08:45
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
08:48
|
08:49
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
08:51
|
08:52
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
08:54
|
08:55
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
08:57
|
08:58
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
09:00
|
09:01
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
09:04
|
09:05
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
09:07
|
09:08
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
09:11
|
09:12
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
09:13
|
09:14
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
09:19
|
09:20
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
09:24
|
09:25
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
09:40
|
09:45
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
09:48
|
09:49
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
09:50
|
09:51
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
09:52
|
09:53
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
09:54
|
09:55
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
09:56
|
09:57
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
09:58
|
09:59
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
10:03
|
10:04
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
10:05
|
10:06
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
10:07
|
10:08
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
10:09
|
10:10
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
10:11
|
10:12
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
10:14
|
10:15
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
10:17
|
10:18
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
10:19
|
10:20
|
|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY |
10:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43664 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43664 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43664 arrives at destination at 10:30.
AVD-VLCY LOCAL - 43664 departs from source at 08:45.