Live Running Status of Train VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43765
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY | Src |
09:05
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
09:07
|
09:08
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
09:12
|
09:13
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
09:15
|
09:16
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
09:17
|
09:18
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
09:19
|
09:20
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
09:21
|
09:22
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
09:23
|
09:24
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
09:28
|
09:29
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
09:30
|
09:31
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
09:32
|
09:33
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
09:34
|
09:35
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
09:36
|
09:37
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
09:38
|
09:39
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
09:49
|
09:50
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
09:54
|
09:55
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
09:59
|
10:00
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
10:04
|
10:05
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
10:06
|
10:07
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
10:08
|
10:09
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
10:11
|
10:12
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
10:14
|
10:15
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
10:18
|
10:19
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
10:21
|
10:22
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
10:24
|
10:25
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
10:27
|
10:28
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
10:30
|
10:31
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
10:37
|
10:38
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
10:41
|
10:42
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
10:45
|
10:46
|
|
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC |
10:48
|
10:49
|
|
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI |
10:51
|
10:52
|
|
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU |
10:55
|
10:56
|
|
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR |
10:59
|
11:00
|
|
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR |
11:02
|
11:03
|
|
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL |
11:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43765 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43765 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43765 arrives at destination at 11:15.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43765 departs from source at 09:05.