Live Running Status of Train VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43767
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY | Src |
12:15
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
12:17
|
12:18
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
12:19
|
12:20
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
12:22
|
12:23
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
12:25
|
12:26
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
12:27
|
12:28
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
12:29
|
12:30
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
12:31
|
12:32
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
12:33
|
12:34
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
12:38
|
12:39
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
12:40
|
12:41
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
12:42
|
12:43
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
12:44
|
12:45
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
12:46
|
12:47
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
12:48
|
12:49
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
13:00
|
13:05
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
13:09
|
13:10
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
13:14
|
13:15
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
13:20
|
13:21
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
13:22
|
13:23
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
13:24
|
13:25
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
13:26
|
13:27
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
13:29
|
13:30
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
13:33
|
13:34
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
13:36
|
13:37
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
13:39
|
13:40
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
13:42
|
13:43
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
13:45
|
13:46
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
13:52
|
13:53
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
13:56
|
13:57
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
13:58
|
13:59
|
|
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC |
14:02
|
14:03
|
|
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI |
14:05
|
14:06
|
|
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU |
14:09
|
14:10
|
|
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR |
14:13
|
14:14
|
|
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR |
14:16
|
14:17
|
|
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL |
14:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43767 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43767 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43767 arrives at destination at 14:30.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43767 departs from source at 12:15.