Live Running Status of Train VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43773
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VELACHERY - VLCY | Src |
16:50
|
|
|
PERUNGUDI - PRGD |
16:52
|
16:53
|
|
|
THARAMANI - TRMN |
16:54
|
16:55
|
|
|
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR |
16:57
|
16:58
|
|
|
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR |
17:00
|
17:01
|
|
|
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM |
17:02
|
17:03
|
|
|
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR |
17:04
|
17:05
|
|
|
MANDAVELI - MNDY |
17:06
|
17:07
|
|
|
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY |
17:08
|
17:09
|
|
|
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS |
17:13
|
17:14
|
|
|
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN |
17:15
|
17:16
|
|
|
CHEPAUK - MCPK |
17:17
|
17:18
|
|
|
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT |
17:19
|
17:20
|
|
|
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT |
17:21
|
17:22
|
|
|
CHENNAI FORT - MSF |
17:23
|
17:24
|
|
|
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB |
17:39
|
17:40
|
|
|
ROYAPURAM - RPM |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
WASHERMANPET - WST |
17:49
|
17:50
|
|
|
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM |
17:55
|
17:56
|
|
|
PERAMBUR - PER |
17:57
|
17:58
|
|
|
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW |
17:59
|
18:00
|
|
|
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW |
18:01
|
18:02
|
|
|
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
KORATTUR - KOTR |
18:08
|
18:09
|
|
|
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM |
18:11
|
18:12
|
|
|
AMBATTUR - ABU |
18:14
|
18:15
|
|
|
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL |
18:17
|
18:18
|
|
|
ANNANUR - ANNR |
18:20
|
18:21
|
|
|
AVADI - AVD |
18:27
|
18:28
|
|
|
HINDU COLLEGE - HC |
18:31
|
18:32
|
|
|
PATTABIRAM - PAB |
18:33
|
18:34
|
|
|
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC |
18:37
|
18:38
|
|
|
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI |
18:40
|
18:41
|
|
|
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU |
18:42
|
18:43
|
|
|
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR |
18:46
|
18:47
|
|
|
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR |
18:49
|
18:50
|
|
|
TIRUVALLUR - TRL |
19:10
|
Dstn |
FAQS
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43773 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43773 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43773 arrives at destination at 19:10.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43773 departs from source at 16:50.