Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train RXL-SMI DEMU PASS. SPL - 05213 for 16 September 2021

Daily 86 Km Updated: 18 Sep 00:05:53 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAXAUL JN - RXL
Src
11:40
NAKARDAIE - NKU
11:46
11:47
ADAPUR - ADX
11:53
11:54
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK
12:00
12:01
CHAURADANO - CAO
12:07
12:08
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM
12:14
12:15
GHORASAHAN - GRH
12:20
12:22
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH
12:33
12:34
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC
12:38
12:39
GURHANWA - GRNA
12:44
12:45
BAIRAGNIA - BGU
12:50
12:52
DHANG - DAG
13:01
13:02
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL
13:14
13:15
RIGA - RIGA
13:21
13:22
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH
13:27
13:28
SITAMARHI - SMI
13:50
Dstn

FAQS

RXL-SMI DEMU PASS. SPL - 05213 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-SMI DEMU PASS. SPL - 05213 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-SMI DEMU PASS. SPL - 05213 arrives at destination at 13:50.
RXL-SMI DEMU PASS. SPL - 05213 departs from source at 11:40.