Live Running Status of Train PYG-LKO PASS - 54253
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG | Src |
14:55
|
|
|
PRAYAG - PRG |
15:15
|
15:17
|
|
|
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM |
15:38
|
15:39
|
|
|
SIWAITH - SWE |
15:53
|
15:54
|
|
|
MAU AIMMA - MEM |
16:13
|
16:14
|
|
|
DHIRGANJ - DHRJ |
16:25
|
16:26
|
|
|
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ |
16:34
|
16:35
|
|
|
BHUPIA MAU - VPO |
16:46
|
16:47
|
|
|
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH |
17:05
|
17:10
|
|
|
CHILBILA JN - CIL |
17:37
|
17:38
|
|
|
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ |
17:48
|
17:49
|
|
|
ANTU - ANTU |
17:57
|
17:58
|
|
|
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP |
18:04
|
18:05
|
|
|
MISRAULI - MFL |
18:10
|
18:11
|
|
|
AMETHI - AME |
18:18
|
18:20
|
|
|
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH |
18:29
|
18:30
|
|
|
GAURIGANJ - GNG |
18:38
|
18:39
|
|
|
BANI - BANI |
18:47
|
18:48
|
|
|
KASIMPUR - KCJ |
18:56
|
18:57
|
|
|
JAIS - JAIS |
19:02
|
19:03
|
|
|
FURSATGANJ - FTG |
19:12
|
19:13
|
|
|
RUPAMAU - RUM |
19:23
|
19:24
|
|
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL |
21:20
|
21:25
|
|
|
GANGAGANJ - GANG |
21:40
|
21:41
|
|
|
HARCHANDPUR - HCP |
21:49
|
21:50
|
|
|
KUNEANGANJ - KVG |
21:57
|
21:58
|
|
|
BACHHRAWAN - BCN |
22:09
|
22:10
|
|
|
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR |
22:21
|
22:22
|
|
|
NIGOHAN - NHN |
22:29
|
22:30
|
|
|
KANKAHA - KKAH |
22:38
|
22:39
|
|
|
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ |
22:47
|
22:48
|
|
|
UTRAHTIA - UTR |
23:54
|
23:55
|
|
|
LUCKNOW - LKO |
00:30
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 covers 228 kilometer to reach destination.
PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 arrives at destination at 00:30.
PYG-LKO PASS - 54253 departs from source at 14:55.