Live Running Status of Train ASN BSB PASS - 63553
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN | Src |
06:30
|
|
|
BARACHAK JN - BCQ |
06:35
|
06:36
|
|
|
SITARAMPUR - STN |
06:42
|
06:43
|
|
|
KULTI - ULT |
06:48
|
06:49
|
|
|
BARAKAR - BRR |
06:53
|
06:54
|
|
|
KUMARDUBI - KMME |
06:58
|
06:59
|
|
|
MUGMA - MMU |
07:03
|
07:04
|
|
|
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW |
07:09
|
07:10
|
|
|
KALUBATHAN - KAO |
07:14
|
07:15
|
|
|
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM |
07:22
|
07:23
|
|
|
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA |
07:46
|
07:47
|
|
|
DOKRA HALT - DOKM |
07:53
|
07:54
|
|
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN |
08:00
|
08:05
|
|
|
BHULI - BHN |
08:12
|
08:13
|
|
|
TETULMARI - TET |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
NICHITPUR - NPJE |
08:27
|
08:28
|
|
|
MATARI - MRQ |
08:34
|
08:35
|
|
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO |
08:46
|
08:51
|
|
|
BHOLLDIH - BLME |
08:58
|
08:59
|
|
|
NIMIAGHAT - NMG |
09:06
|
09:07
|
|
|
PARASNATH - PNME |
09:16
|
09:18
|
|
|
CHEGRO - CEME |
09:25
|
09:26
|
|
|
CHAUDHRIBANDH - CDB |
09:31
|
09:32
|
|
|
KARMABAD BH - KRMB |
09:38
|
09:39
|
|
|
CHICHAKI - CCK |
09:44
|
09:45
|
|
|
GAREA BIHAR - GRBH |
09:51
|
09:52
|
|
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD |
09:58
|
10:00
|
|
|
KESHWARI - KSHR |
10:07
|
10:08
|
|
|
CHAUBE - CBH |
10:15
|
10:16
|
|
|
DASARA - DSME |
10:23
|
10:24
|
|
|
PARSABAD - PSB |
10:31
|
10:32
|
|
|
YADUDIH - YDD |
10:39
|
10:40
|
|
|
SARMATANR - SMND |
10:47
|
10:48
|
|
|
HIRODIH - HRE |
10:57
|
10:58
|
|
|
LARABAD - LRB |
11:15
|
11:16
|
|
|
KODERMA - KQR |
11:17
|
11:22
|
|
|
GUJHANDI - GJD |
11:36
|
11:38
|
|
|
LALBAG BH - LBZ |
11:44
|
11:45
|
|
|
DILWA - DLW |
11:51
|
11:52
|
|
|
NATH GANJ - NGY |
11:59
|
12:00
|
|
|
BASKATWA B H - BSCP |
12:06
|
12:07
|
|
|
YADUGRAM BH - YGM |
12:14
|
12:15
|
|
|
GURPA - GAP |
12:21
|
12:22
|
|
|
PAHARPUR - PRP |
12:40
|
12:42
|
|
|
BANSINALA HALT - BNSL |
12:49
|
12:50
|
|
|
TANKUPPA - TKN |
12:58
|
13:00
|
|
|
BANDHUA - BNF |
13:24
|
13:25
|
|
|
MANPUR JN - MPO |
14:20
|
14:21
|
|
|
SAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H - SICY |
14:27
|
14:28
|
|
|
GAYA JN - GAYA |
14:35
|
14:40
|
|
|
KASTHA - KSTA |
14:51
|
14:52
|
|
|
PARAIYA - PRY |
14:59
|
15:00
|
|
|
GURARU - GRRU |
15:07
|
15:08
|
|
|
ISMAILPUR - IMGE |
15:15
|
15:16
|
|
|
RAFIGANJ - RFJ |
15:41
|
15:42
|
|
|
DEO ROAD - DORD |
15:51
|
15:52
|
|
|
JAKHIM - JHN |
15:57
|
15:58
|
|
|
BAGHOI KUSA - BHKH |
16:06
|
16:07
|
|
|
PHESAR - PES |
16:14
|
16:15
|
|
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR |
16:27
|
16:28
|
|
|
CHIRAILA - CPBH |
16:35
|
16:36
|
|
|
SON NAGAR - SEB |
16:43
|
16:44
|
|
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS |
16:54
|
16:56
|
|
|
PAHALEJA HALT - PHE |
17:01
|
17:02
|
|
|
KARWANDIA - KWD |
17:09
|
17:10
|
|
|
SASARAM - SSM |
17:18
|
17:19
|
|
|
KUMAHU - KMGE |
17:28
|
17:29
|
|
|
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG |
17:36
|
17:37
|
|
|
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD |
17:44
|
17:45
|
|
|
KUDRA - KTQ |
17:52
|
17:53
|
|
|
PUSAULI - PSE |
18:02
|
18:03
|
|
|
MUTHANI - MTGE |
18:12
|
18:13
|
|
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU |
18:20
|
18:21
|
|
|
DURGAUTI - DGO |
18:30
|
18:31
|
|
|
DHANICHHA - DCX |
18:38
|
18:39
|
|
|
KARAMNASA - KMS |
18:46
|
18:47
|
|
|
SAIDRAJA - SYJ |
18:56
|
18:57
|
|
|
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR |
19:06
|
19:07
|
|
|
GANJ KHAWAJA - GAQ |
19:16
|
19:17
|
|
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU |
20:15
|
20:25
|
|
|
BLOCK HUT B - BHBV |
20:51
|
20:52
|
|
|
VYASNAGAR - VYN |
20:59
|
21:00
|
|
|
KASHI - KEI |
21:10
|
21:11
|
|
|
VARANASI JN - BSB |
21:25
|
Dstn |
FAQS
ASN BSB PASS - 63553 covers 480 kilometer to reach destination.
ASN BSB PASS - 63553 passes through 84 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASN BSB PASS - 63553 arrives at destination at 21:25.
ASN BSB PASS - 63553 departs from source at 06:30.