Live Running Status of Train AII-PURI EXPRESS SPL - 08422 for yesterday
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
AJMER - AII | Src |
20:05
|
|
|
NASIRABAD - NSD |
20:40
|
20:42
|
|
|
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR |
21:18
|
21:20
|
|
|
BHILWARA - BHL |
22:15
|
22:20
|
|
|
CHANDERIYA - CNA |
00:05
|
00:25
|
|
|
KOTA JN - KOTA |
03:40
|
04:00
|
|
|
RUTHIYAI - RTA |
06:50
|
06:52
|
|
|
GUNA - GUNA |
07:20
|
07:30
|
|
|
SAUGOR - SGO |
11:35
|
11:40
|
|
|
DAMOH - DMO |
12:54
|
12:56
|
|
|
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ |
15:50
|
16:00
|
|
|
ANUPPUR JN - APR |
18:45
|
18:50
|
|
|
USLAPUR - USL |
21:25
|
21:35
|
|
|
RAIPUR JN - R |
23:10
|
23:30
|
|
|
MAHASAMUND - MSMD |
00:50
|
00:52
|
|
|
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR |
02:00
|
02:02
|
|
|
KANTABANJI - KBJ |
02:35
|
02:45
|
|
|
TITLAGARH - TIG |
03:45
|
04:10
|
|
|
BALANGIR - BLGR |
05:10
|
05:12
|
|
|
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA |
06:15
|
06:17
|
|
|
SAMBALPUR - SBP |
07:15
|
07:25
|
|
|
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR |
08:58
|
09:00
|
|
|
ANGUL - ANGL |
11:00
|
11:02
|
|
|
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD |
11:15
|
11:17
|
|
|
DHENKANAL - DNKL |
12:05
|
12:07
|
|
|
CUTTACK - CTC |
13:35
|
13:40
|
|
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS |
14:25
|
14:30
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
15:00
|
15:10
|
|
|
PURI - PURI |
16:15
|
Dstn |
FAQS
AII-PURI EXPRESS SPL - 08422 covers 2066 kilometer to reach destination.
AII-PURI EXPRESS SPL - 08422 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII-PURI EXPRESS SPL - 08422 arrives at destination at 16:15.
AII-PURI EXPRESS SPL - 08422 departs from source at 20:05.