Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00949 for 30 July 2021

Does not start on Friday

Tue,Sat 3249 Km Updated: 30 Jul 22:48:44 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
OKHA
Src
05:15
JAM
07:45
07:55
RJT
09:20
09:40
SUNR
11:40
11:50
ADI
13:50
14:30
ND
15:15
15:20
ANND
15:40
16:00
CYI
16:40
17:10
GDA
18:10
18:15
RTM
21:20
21:40
KOTA
02:50
03:10
SWM
04:30
04:40
BXN
06:50
07:00
AF
08:30
08:50
TDL
09:30
09:40
CNB
12:40
12:55
LKO
14:05
14:20
BSB
19:10
19:20
DDU
20:10
20:20
GAYA
23:30
23:50
PNBE
02:00
02:20
BJU
04:50
05:30
KIR
10:30
10:40
NJP
13:55
14:20
NBQ
19:00
19:10
BPRD
20:00
20:15
GHY
23:00
Dstn

FAQS

COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00949 covers 3249 kilometer to reach destination.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00949 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00949 arrives at destination at 23:00.
COVID-19 PARCEL SPL TRAIN - 00949 departs from source at 05:15.