Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BAP Railway Station Information and Trains for BAP

BELAPUR - BAP

73 Trains found crossing station BELAPUR - BAP

PUNE (00:30)MMR (09:50) 9hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BSBS (04:10)PUNE (08:05) 19hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSBS (04:10)PUNE (08:05) 27hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (05:30)KOP (13:05) 55hr 35mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

MYS (05:30)SNSI (11:30) 30hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

MYS (05:30)SNSI (11:25) 29hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

NZM (05:50)KOP (16:20) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)MYS (04:55) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (06:30)PUNE (17:10) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

G (08:10)KOP (13:05) 28hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOP (09:05)NZM (17:10) 32hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (10:00)PUNE (18:20) 14hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BSP (11:20)PUNE (09:05) 21hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BSP (11:35)PUNE (09:45) 22hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SUR (13:00)NGP (05:15) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DD (13:00)NED (04:10) 15hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

YPR (13:30)ADI (02:20) 36hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (14:25)NZB (10:40) 20hr 15mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

NZM (14:50)VSG (07:25) 40hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NGP (15:00)SUR (08:40) 17hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (15:00)VSG (06:45) 33hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSG (15:00)NZM (06:20) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOP (15:30)DHI (11:05) 19hr 35mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

DHI (15:30)PUNE (04:40) 13hr 10mins

NGP (16:00)PUNE (10:15) 18hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ANG (16:00)NGP (04:00) 8hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNVL (16:00)NED (11:00) 19hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (16:15)DNR (01:30) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)MUV (19:20) 27hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UBL (16:15)NZM (06:20) 38hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (16:15)DBG (06:50) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UBL (16:15)NZM (06:20) 38hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)BSBS (19:20) 27hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBG (16:45)PUNE (08:05) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (17:20)JAT (10:00) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (17:20)JAT (10:15) 40hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (17:40)NGP (09:10) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (17:40)NGP (09:25) 15hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (17:40)BSP (16:50) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (17:40)BSP (15:55) 22hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SUR (18:20)G (20:20) 26hr 0mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

PUNE (18:25)HWH (04:15) 33hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NGP (18:35)PUNE (09:45) 15hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (18:35)HWH (03:55) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (18:40)YPR (04:45) 34hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (19:00)NDLS (10:30) 39hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (19:00)NDLS (10:30) 39hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SUR (20:00)NGP (13:30) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SNSI (20:10)DR (06:35) 10hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MYS (20:10)NZM (17:10) 45hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (20:30)NGP (14:30) 18hr 0mins

PUNE (20:45)PNBE (07:00) 27hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NED (20:50)DD (11:55) 15hr 5mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

PUNE (20:55)DNR (03:45) 30hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (21:05)DNR (02:20) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (21:15)SBC (14:00) 40hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MMR (21:15)PUNE (08:30) 11hr 15mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

NED (21:20)PUNE (09:20) 12hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NED (21:30)PUNE (09:40) 12hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (21:35)SBC (14:00) 40hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (21:45)PUNE (06:50) 33hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (21:50)PUNE (15:15) 41hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (21:50)PUNE (07:05) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (22:00)NED (10:00) 12hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (22:00)NED (10:00) 12hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (22:55)PUNE (05:30) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DNR (23:10)PUNE (04:40) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (23:20)DHI (11:05) 11hr 45mins

JAT (23:40)PUNE (15:55) 40hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZB (23:40)PUNE (20:55) 21hr 15mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

DR (23:55)SNSI (09:35) 9hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SNSI (23:55)MYS (06:00) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SNSI (23:55)MYS (04:25) 28hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S