Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CAG Railway Station Information and Trains for CAG

CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG

27 Trains found crossing station CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG

VSKP (05:15)BGKT (22:00) 40hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSKP (05:25)BGKT (20:00) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOTA (06:30)INDB (14:15) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KOTA (06:30)INDB (14:15) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JU (08:00)BPL (09:10) 25hr 10mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

JU (08:50)BPL (09:10) 24hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BGKT (14:00)VSKP (07:55) 41hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (15:25)JBP (08:35) 17hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (15:25)JBP (08:35) 17hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (15:35)KOTA (23:27) 7hr 52mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

INDB (15:35)KOTA (23:27) 7hr 52mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DURG (16:00)AII (17:50) 25hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DURG (16:00)AII (17:45) 25hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ETW (17:00)KOTA (07:15) 14hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BPL (17:25)JU (19:05) 25hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BPL (17:25)JU (19:50) 26hr 25mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

JBP (17:40)KOTA (09:00) 15hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

BIX (18:10)KOTA (09:45) 15hr 35mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

KOTA (19:00)JBP (10:30) 15hr 30mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

AII (19:25)DURG (22:15) 26hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (19:25)DURG (22:10) 26hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BGKT (20:00)VSKP (09:50) 37hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (21:00)AII (14:20) 17hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (21:00)AII (14:20) 17hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KOTA (22:25)BIX (14:40) 16hr 15mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

KOTA (23:05)ETW (13:30) 14hr 25mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

KOTA (23:40)ETW (13:30) 13hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL