Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CNA Railway Station Information and Trains for CNA

CHANDERIYA - CNA

48 Trains found crossing station CHANDERIYA - CNA

PPTA (00:10)UDZ (08:10) 32hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

UDZ (00:45)NJP (18:35) 41hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (00:45)KOAA (14:45) 38hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (01:00)SHM (09:30) 32hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (04:30)JU (19:40) 15hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

INDB (04:30)JU (19:35) 15hr 5mins
General: 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC SL 2S

AII (05:55)BGP (17:45) 35hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (06:15)UDZ (13:30) 7hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

UDZ (06:40)KOTA (12:00) 5hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JU (07:20)INDB (23:00) 15hr 40mins
General: 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC SL 2S

MDJN (07:25)UDZ (17:25) 10hr 0mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

JU (07:50)INDB (23:00) 15hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NJP (08:15)UDZ (03:15) 43hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RTMN (08:45)AF (06:00) 21hr 15mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

PURI (09:00)AII (04:00) 39hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

UDZ (09:45)MDJN (18:25) 8hr 40mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

UDZ (12:45)PPTA (21:15) 32hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

KOTA (13:00)UDZ (18:40) 5hr 40mins

BGP (13:05)AII (23:55) 34hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (13:10)UDZ (00:25) 35hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BKN (13:25)UDZ (03:55) 14hr 30mins

UDZ (15:05)JP (22:15) 7hr 10mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

UDZ (16:00)KYQ (00:35) 56hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (16:05)KYQ (00:10) 56hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DEE (16:15)UDZ (04:45) 12hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BPL (16:35)JP (09:30) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BPL (16:35)JP (09:30) 16hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (18:00)JP (09:30) 15hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JP (18:10)INDB (10:20) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (18:15)NZM (06:35) 12hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

UDZ (18:15)NZM (06:35) 12hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JP (18:25)BPL (11:20) 5hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DSJ (18:30)DSJS (04:00) 149hr 30mins

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (03:55) 57hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RTM (18:30)BHL (00:55) 5hr 30mins

KYQ (18:30)UDZ (00:35) 54hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RTM (18:30)BHL (00:55) 6hr 25mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

UDZ (18:45)BKN (09:25) 14hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AF (18:55)RTMN (15:35) 20hr 40mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

NZM (19:00)UDZ (07:20) 12hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (19:00)UDZ (07:20) 12hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (20:05)PURI (16:15) 27hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (20:20)UDZ (05:40) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MDS (20:45)KOTA (04:45) 3hr 15mins

KOTA (21:20)MDS (05:05) 2hr 40mins

JP (23:00)UDZ (06:40) 1hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

UDZ (23:00)JP (06:30) 1hr 0mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

UDZ (23:30)DEE (12:15) 12hr 45mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A