Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HWH Railway Station Information and Trains for HWH

HOWRAH JN - HWH

"Howrah Junction", more popularly known as "Howrah Station", is the oldest and largest railway complex in India, serving the twin cities of Howrah and Kolkata. This is the current Howrah station building including 15 platform tracks.

On 3 March 1969, the first Rajdhani Express left Howrah Junction for New Delhi.

The South Eastern Railway (India), operates local trains to Amta, Mecheda, Panskura, Haldia, Tamluk, Medinipur and Kharagpur and mail and express trains to Central, West and South India. South Eastern Railway, connects with the Great Indian Peninsular Railway (GIPR) route to Mumbai and Chennai.

The Eastern Railway and South Eastern Railway sections are connected by two links. One is the LiluaTikiapara link, and the other is the RajchandrapurDankuni-Maurigram link. They are used by goods trains and the Sealdah Puri Duronto Express, avoiding Howrah.

Four major rail routes end at Howrah Junction. They are the Howrah-Delhi, Howrah-Mumbai, Howrah-Chennai and Howrah-Guwahati routes.

After completion, Kolkata Metro Line 2 will pass through Howrah Junction.

The railway museum, located south of the station, displays artefacts of historical importance related to the development of Eastern Railway. For many years the ''Fairy Queen (locomotive)'', the world's oldest operational steam locomotive, was displayed on a plinth inside the station.

The station has a diesel-locomotive shed with room for 84 locomotives. The electric-locomotive shed has room for 96 locomotives. There is also an electric-trip shed with the capacity to hold up to 20 locomotives. The sheds accommodate 150+ Indian locomotive class WAP-4 , WAP 5 , and WAP 7 locomotives. The EMU-car shed has over 15 parking slots. The station has a coach maintenance complex.

Howrah Station will also get an Howrah metro station as part of Kolkata Metro Line 2 of the Kolkata Metro. It will be the deepest station on the Kolkata Metro Line 2 of the Kolkata Metro,

470 Trains found crossing station HOWRAH JN - HWH

HWH (00:05)CKP (09:20) 9hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (00:05)BKSC (08:45) 8hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ADI (00:15)HWH (13:30) 23hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (00:15)HWH (13:30) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (00:20)HWH (14:50) 23hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (00:20)HWH (14:50) 23hr 40mins

MYS (00:30)HWH (14:50) 38hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JSM (01:25)HWH (16:55) 39hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (01:55)HWH (08:30) 22hr 5mins

SBC (03:10)NTSK (20:45) 65hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (04:00)SBC (16:50) 44hr 0mins

JDB (04:15)HWH (06:15) 26hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MTJ (04:25)HWH (06:50) 26hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (04:30)HWH (11:45) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MLDT (04:30)HWH (11:25) 6hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MTJ (05:00)HWH (06:55) 19hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MTJ (05:00)HWH (06:55) 19hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RPH (05:10)HWH (10:10) 5hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

RPH (05:10)HWH (10:10) 5hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TIG (05:15)HWH (18:52) 13hr 37mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

NJP (05:30)HWH (13:35) 8hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (05:30)HWH (13:25) 7hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NJP (05:30)HWH (13:35) 8hr 5mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

ASN (05:30)HWH (08:50) 3hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PRR (05:30)HWH (11:20) 5hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ASN (05:30)HWH (08:45) 3hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PURI (05:45)HWH (13:40) 7hr 55mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

RNC (05:45)HWH (15:15) 9hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AGC (05:45)HWH (06:55) 25hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DHN (05:50)HWH (10:25) 4hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DHN (05:50)HWH (10:30) 4hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (06:00)HWH (01:45) 42hr 0mins

JDB (06:00)HWH (08:30) 18hr 0mins

AGTL (06:00)HWH (20:30) 18hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BBS (06:00)HWH (12:40) 6hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (06:00)PURI (14:30) 8hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (06:00)HWH (12:30) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (06:00)HWH (17:30) 11hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (06:00)HWH (12:30) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (06:05)RNC (13:15) 7hr 10mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

HWH (06:05)RNC (13:15) 7hr 10mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

HWH (06:05)AZ (12:15) 6hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (06:05)AZ (12:00) 5hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MLDT (06:05)HWH (12:50) 6hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MLDT (06:10)HWH (13:05) 6hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TATA (06:15)HWH (10:25) 4hr 10mins
General: EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EC CC 2S

TATA (06:15)HWH (10:25) 4hr 10mins
General: EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EC CC 2S

HWH (06:15)DHN (11:10) 4hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (06:15)DHN (11:18) 5hr 3mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (06:20)BBN (13:05) 6hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GHY (06:20)BNC (11:40) 53hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (06:20)BBN (13:05) 6hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GHY (06:20)BNC (11:40) 53hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (06:20)SC (04:00) 45hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BKN (06:30)HWH (16:50) 17hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (06:35)DGHA (09:55) 3hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (06:45)SURI (11:05) 4hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (06:45)SURI (11:05) 4hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (06:50)DGHA (10:15) 3hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (06:55)TIG (20:15) 13hr 20mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

RNC (06:55)HWH (15:15) 8hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ANVT (07:05)HWH (06:10) 23hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSG (07:05)KCG (05:00) 21hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (07:05)HWH (03:35) 44hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GWL (07:15)HWH (06:50) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (07:15)JYG (12:35) 16hr 45mins

SC (07:20)GHY (06:00) 46hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (07:25)SC (09:15) 25hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (07:25)SC (09:15) 25hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MFP (07:25)YPR (11:50) 52hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BPL (07:30)HWH (15:05) 31hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SSPN (07:40)HWH (14:50) 31hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GWL (07:40)HWH (06:55) 23hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (07:45)HWH (06:00) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PBR (07:50)HWH (03:35) 43hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AZ (07:50)HWH (14:10) 6hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

HWH (07:50)BLGT (18:15) 10hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (07:50)BLGT (18:05) 10hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AZ (07:55)HWH (13:55) 6hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

KCG (08:00)NGC (08:00) 40hr 0mins

HWH (08:00)NDLS (06:05) 22hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CAPE (08:00)HWH (03:10) 43hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HYB (08:00)HWH (14:40) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PBR (08:00)HWH (03:35) 40hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:00)NDLS (06:05) 22hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CAPE (08:00)HWH (03:10) 43hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

OKHA (08:10)HWH (03:35) 43hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:15)NDLS (06:05) 15hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:15)LKU (07:20) 23hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:15)JSM (23:50) 39hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:15)NDLS (06:05) 21hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:15)BKN (17:55) 33hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:15)LKU (06:55) 22hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:20)PUNE (11:45) 27hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (08:20)CSMT (10:30) 26hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (08:25)PUNE (11:45) 27hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (08:30)PRR (14:15) 5hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

HWH (08:35)NDLS (06:25) 21hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:35)RDP (19:40) 11hr 5mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

HWH (08:35)NDLS (06:35) 15hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAS (08:45)HWH (11:55) 27hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GHY (09:00)YPR (17:45) 39hr 0mins

HWH (09:15)PURI (18:00) 8hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (09:35)SGNR (07:10) 45hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HYB (09:50)HWH (16:10) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (09:55)HWH (18:30) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A 2S

YPR (09:55)HWH (18:30) 32hr 35mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SBC (10:00)GHY (10:25) 62hr 0mins

RXL (10:00)HWH (04:05) 14hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RXL (10:00)HWH (04:05) 18hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (10:10)BHP (12:30) 2hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (10:10)BHP (12:25) 2hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DGHA (10:25)HWH (13:50) 3hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PURI (10:25)HWH (19:20) 8hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DGHA (10:35)HWH (13:55) 3hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (10:40)BGP (21:10) 10hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (10:50)YPR (16:00) 29hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (10:50)YPR (16:00) 29hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (10:50)YPR (16:00) 29hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (10:50)YPR (16:00) 29hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (11:00)SBC (21:30) 13hr 0mins

HWH (11:00)SBC (04:00) 37hr 0mins

YPR (11:00)HWH (16:45) 29hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (11:00)HWH (16:25) 29hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (11:00)HWH (16:45) 13hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (11:00)HWH (16:45) 29hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (11:00)HWH (16:25) 29hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

RDP (11:00)HWH (22:40) 11hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (11:05)HWH (19:30) 32hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (11:05)DBG (23:05) 12hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (11:05)DBG (22:50) 11hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (11:10)DGHA (14:20) 3hr 10mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

HWH (11:10)RGD (10:55) 12hr 50mins

RDP (11:30)HWH (23:00) 11hr 30mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

LTT (11:30)KYQ (18:45) 55hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (11:30)HYB (17:30) 30hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (11:35)HWH (20:20) 8hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (11:45)HYB (17:55) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (11:55)RPH (15:35) 3hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (11:55)RPH (15:30) 3hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (12:00)MFP (03:45) 12hr 0mins

SBC (12:00)HWH (04:00) 36hr 0mins

GHY (12:20)HWH (05:20) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GAYA (12:20)HWH (04:00) 15hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GAYA (12:20)HWH (03:50) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (12:30)BPL (18:45) 30hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RGD (12:30)HWH (12:10) 11hr 30mins

NJP (12:35)HWH (22:50) 10hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC

HWH (12:35)BPL (18:25) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (12:40)YPR (20:40) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A 2S

TVC (12:40)SCL (17:15) 76hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (12:40)TPTY (14:45) 26hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

HWH (12:40)YPR (21:35) 32hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NDLS (12:40)HWH (10:35) 21hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PDY (12:45)HWH (22:40) 11hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PDY (12:45)HWH (22:40) 33hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MKA (12:45)HWH (03:15) 14hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

MKA (12:45)HWH (03:00) 14hr 15mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

HWH (12:50)RNC (22:15) 9hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (12:50)RNC (21:10) 8hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NDLS (12:55)HWH (10:40) 21hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBC (13:00)HWH (02:00) 35hr 0mins

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 29hr 5mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (13:00)HW (16:15) 27hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 11hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:00)DDN (18:05) 11hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:10)JBP (14:25) 25hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:10)JBP (14:25) 25hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BHP (13:10)HWH (15:40) 2hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BHP (13:10)HWH (15:45) 2hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (13:25)BBS (20:20) 6hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (13:25)BBS (20:20) 6hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

YPR (13:30)BGP (08:45) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (13:30)YPR (09:05) 43hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (13:30)BGP (08:45) 43hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (13:30)YPR (09:05) 43hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BBN (13:40)HWH (20:50) 7hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BBN (13:40)HWH (20:55) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (13:40)CSMT (21:20) 31hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SURI (13:40)HWH (18:00) 4hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SURI (13:40)HWH (18:00) 4hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

RNC (13:45)HWH (21:30) 7hr 45mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

RNC (13:45)HWH (21:30) 7hr 45mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

HWH (13:50)ASR (10:20) 44hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SNSI (13:55)HWH (19:30) 29hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (14:00)CSMT (21:20) 10hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (14:05)NDLS (10:00) 19hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (14:05)PNBE (22:45) 8hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (14:05)NDLS (10:00) 19hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (14:15)NJP (22:35) 8hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (14:15)NJP (22:30) 8hr 15mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

HWH (14:15)DGHA (17:37) 3hr 22mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (14:25)PURI (22:05) 7hr 40mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

HWH (14:35)CSMT (23:25) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (14:35)SNSI (20:00) 29hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PRR (14:40)HWH (20:30) 5hr 50mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

HWH (14:50)MAS (17:00) 26hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (15:15)HWH (19:50) 28hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MFP (15:15)HWH (03:10) 8hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

PUNE (15:15)HWH (19:50) 28hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (15:15)MLDT (22:30) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MFP (15:15)HWH (03:10) 8hr 45mins

HWH (15:15)MLDT (22:30) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KIR (15:20)HWH (04:30) 13hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

HWH (15:25)MLDT (23:10) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (15:25)MLDT (22:55) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DGHA (15:30)HWH (18:40) 3hr 10mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

KIR (15:30)HWH (04:20) 12hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

PRR (15:35)HWH (21:20) 5hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (15:35)SSPN (22:25) 30hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (15:40)BHC (22:35) 6hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

PRRB (15:40)HWH (07:40) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AZ (15:40)HWH (22:00) 6hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PRRB (15:40)HWH (07:40) 16hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AZ (15:40)HWH (21:45) 6hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PRR (15:40)HWH (21:15) 5hr 35mins
General: 3A 2S
Tatkal: 3A 2S

HWH (15:45)RXL (09:00) 8hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (15:45)RXL (09:30) 17hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBG (15:45)HWH (03:10) 11hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBG (15:47)HWH (03:05) 11hr 18mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (15:50)GHY (10:05) 18hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (15:50)GHY (10:05) 18hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BME (15:55)HWH (06:10) 38hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (15:55)HWH (17:55) 8hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (15:55)HWH (17:55) 26hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (16:05)SC (21:45) 7hr 55mins

HWH (16:10)TPJ (03:05) 34hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (16:10)CAPE (10:50) 42hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (16:10)TPJ (03:05) 34hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (16:10)CAPE (10:50) 42hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPTY (16:10)HWH (18:30) 26hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

HWH (16:10)MYS (03:45) 35hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (16:15)MYS (03:50) 35hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TPJ (16:20)HWH (03:10) 34hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

TPJ (16:20)HWH (03:10) 34hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DHN (16:20)HWH (21:20) 5hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DHN (16:25)HWH (21:20) 4hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DGHA (16:30)NJP (09:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL

RPH (16:35)HWH (20:15) 3hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (16:35)RPH (21:25) 4hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (16:35)RPH (21:25) 4hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

RPH (16:40)HWH (20:15) 3hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (16:50)NDLS (10:00) 17hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (16:50)PRR (22:25) 5hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (16:50)PRR (22:15) 5hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NDLS (16:50)HWH (12:15) 19hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (16:55)HWH (09:55) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (16:55)HWH (09:55) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NDLS (16:55)HWH (12:15) 19hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (17:00)GHY (06:20) 55hr 0mins

HWH (17:00)ERS (06:30) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (17:00)ERS (06:30) 31hr 0mins

HWH (17:05)NDLS (10:00) 16hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CSMT (17:15)HWH (00:15) 30hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CSMT (17:15)HWH (19:50) 26hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (17:20)DHN (21:40) 4hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (17:20)DHN (21:40) 4hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CKP (17:20)HWH (04:45) 11hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:30)ASR (08:30) 30hr 30mins

HWH (17:30)ASR (06:30) 30hr 30mins

HWH (17:30)NDLS (00:25) 30hr 30mins

HWH (17:30)TATA (21:30) 4hr 0mins
General: EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EC CC 2S

HWH (17:30)TATA (21:30) 4hr 0mins
General: EC CC 2S
Tatkal: EC CC 2S

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GIMB (17:40)HWH (13:10) 43hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:45)INDB (01:35) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (17:45)GWL (17:15) 23hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:45)MTJ (20:20) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:45)INDB (01:35) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:45)AGC (19:00) 25hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NTSK (17:55)SBC (11:30) 65hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NGC (18:00)KCG (17:45) 30hr 0mins

HWH (18:00)DBRG (05:55) 35hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (18:00)LTT (23:15) 53hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (18:00)DBRG (04:45) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (18:00)DBRG (22:45) 28hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (18:00)HWH (12:55) 42hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (18:10)HWH (15:50) 45hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HWH (18:20)ASN (21:40) 3hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DGHA (18:20)HWH (21:40) 3hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (18:20)ASN (21:30) 3hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PUNE (18:25)HWH (04:15) 33hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (18:25)HWH (06:00) 35hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CKP (18:25)HWH (04:30) 5hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (18:25)HWH (07:30) 29hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (18:30)GHY (14:15) 5hr 30mins

HWH (18:35)NDLS (17:20) 5hr 25mins

PUNE (18:35)HWH (03:55) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (18:40)HWH (08:30) 29hr 20mins

HWH (18:40)ANVT (11:20) 16hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A CC
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC

ASR (18:40)HWH (07:30) 36hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DBRG (18:40)HWH (06:00) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BKN (18:45)HWH (04:15) 33hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BKN (18:45)HWH (04:15) 33hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (18:50)BME (07:20) 29hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (18:50)ANVT (17:05) 22hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (19:00)AGTL (11:00) 29hr 0mins

BKN (19:00)HWH (04:30) 33hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (19:00)PURI (04:55) 9hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (19:10)ASR (08:55) 37hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AGTL (19:15)HWH (09:30) 28hr 45mins

BKSC (19:15)HWH (04:45) 9hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HWH (19:15)ASR (08:40) 28hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LKU (19:20)HWH (18:55) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL