Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KTES Railway Station Information and Trains for KTES

KATNI SOUTH - KTES

25 Trains found crossing station KATNI SOUTH - KTES

SGRL (04:45)MML (12:30) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ABKP (06:15)MML (15:15) 9hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HBJ (07:20)PURI (10:00) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSP (10:40)INDB (10:50) 24hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSP (11:45)INDB (10:55) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:10)JBP (14:25) 25hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (13:10)JBP (14:25) 25hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MML (13:40)ABKP (23:00) 9hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PURI (15:00)HBJ (15:25) 9hr 0mins

MML (15:10)SGRL (22:40) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MML (15:10)SGRL (22:40) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BPL (15:40)DURG (07:55) 8hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BPL (15:40)DURG (07:55) 16hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:00)BSP (13:30) 21hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (17:15)BSP (17:15) 24hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DURG (18:20)BPL (10:30) 16hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DURG (18:20)BPL (10:30) 16hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BL (20:15)PURI (09:45) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BL (20:15)PURI (09:45) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SRC (20:25)JBP (15:55) 19hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JBP (21:20)SRC (16:45) 19hr 25mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JBP (23:50)HWH (04:30) 28hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (23:50)HWH (04:30) 28hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL