Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MLDT Railway Station Information and Trains for MLDT

MALDA TOWN - MLDT

262 Trains found crossing station MALDA TOWN - MLDT

NTW (00:30)CGS (04:00) 47hr 30mins

SBC (03:10)NTSK (20:45) 65hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (03:15)NTSK (18:25) 44hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (04:00)SBC (16:50) 44hr 0mins

MLDT (04:30)HWH (11:45) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MLDT (04:30)HWH (11:25) 6hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NDAE (04:45)MLDT (09:30) 4hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

AGTL (05:15)KOAA (16:30) 18hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

AGTL (05:15)BNC (21:15) 64hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NJP (05:30)HWH (13:35) 8hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NJP (05:30)HWH (13:35) 8hr 5mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

DBRG (05:30)JAJ (17:50) 36hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AGTL (05:35)BNC (20:15) 62hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SC (05:40)GHY (08:45) 51hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (05:40)KIUL (12:50) 7hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

MLDT (05:40)JMP (11:25) 5hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BLGT (05:45)KOAA (14:25) 8hr 40mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

BLGT (05:45)KOAA (14:20) 8hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AGTL (05:55)SDAH (19:25) 18hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AGTL (05:55)SDAH (19:25) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AGTL (06:00)HWH (20:30) 18hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

MLDT (06:05)HWH (12:50) 6hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MLDT (06:10)HWH (13:05) 6hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AGTL (06:10)BNC (20:15) 62hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GHY (06:20)BNC (11:40) 53hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (06:20)SC (04:00) 45hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (06:20)BNC (11:40) 53hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NTSK (06:30)TBM (21:25) 62hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (06:30)GAYA (05:29) 22hr 59mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (06:35)AGTL (20:45) 38hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (06:35)SCL (16:15) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (06:35)SCL (16:15) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (06:35)AGTL (20:45) 38hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (06:45)SC (05:45) 47hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KYQ (07:00)GAYA (05:40) 22hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (07:20)GHY (06:00) 46hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MFP (07:25)YPR (11:50) 52hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MFP (07:25)YPR (11:15) 40hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (07:30)APDJ (01:00) 16hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

SC (07:30)GHY (06:15) 46hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (07:45)HWH (06:00) 16hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASN (07:50)MLDT (14:00) 6hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

MLDT (07:50)DGHA (22:40) 14hr 50mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HWH (07:50)BLGT (18:15) 10hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (07:50)BLGT (18:05) 10hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KCG (08:00)NGC (08:00) 40hr 0mins

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (08:05)GHY (13:00) 52hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (08:30)KYQ (14:00) 53hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HDB (08:30)KOAA (19:40) 11hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

YPR (08:30)KYQ (14:00) 53hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HDB (08:30)KOAA (19:40) 11hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (08:35)RDP (19:40) 11hr 5mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

GHY (09:00)YPR (17:45) 39hr 0mins

SHTT (09:00)TBM (20:50) 59hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KOAA (09:05)HDB (20:20) 11hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (14:30) 29hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (09:05)SHTT (09:40) 24hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (09:05)NDLS (14:35) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (09:05)SHTT (09:00) 23hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (14:25) 14hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MLDT (09:05)ANVT (13:45) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TAK (10:00)DMV (16:30) 14hr 0mins

BNC (10:15)AGTL (03:45) 65hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BNC (10:15)AGTL (03:00) 64hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BNC (10:15)AGTL (03:00) 64hr 45mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SRC (10:25)NJP (20:55) 10hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SCL (10:45)SDAH (19:25) 32hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SCL (10:45)SDAH (19:25) 32hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (10:45)NJP (04:15) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (11:00)NJP (04:30) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RDP (11:00)HWH (22:40) 11hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

RDP (11:30)HWH (23:00) 11hr 30mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

LTT (11:30)KYQ (18:45) 55hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NOQ (11:45)SDAH (04:45) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (11:45)SC (13:45) 36hr 15mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

NOQ (11:45)SDAH (04:45) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NTSK (12:00)GNQ (17:00) 36hr 0mins

CGS (12:00)VSG (00:30) 60hr 0mins

KYQ (12:00)RNC (14:35) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (12:00)RNC (14:25) 26hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

APDJ (12:15)SDAH (07:15) 11hr 45mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

GHY (12:20)HWH (05:20) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MLDT (12:25)ST (04:54) 40hr 29mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (12:30)ST (04:00) 39hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NJP (12:35)HWH (22:50) 10hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC

TVC (12:40)SCL (17:15) 76hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (12:50)MLDT (06:30) 41hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (12:55)BLGT (22:15) 9hr 20mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

GAYA (12:55)KYQ (12:30) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (12:55)BLGT (22:15) 9hr 20mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GAYA (12:55)KYQ (12:30) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSG (13:00)GHY (07:00) 59hr 0mins

SHTT (13:00)KOAA (12:50) 23hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHTT (13:10)KOAA (12:30) 23hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RPAN (13:15)SC (15:00) 34hr 45mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

BXT (13:15)SDAH (05:15) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (13:15)KYQ (15:25) 50hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HDB (13:35)SDAH (04:45) 15hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

SDAH (13:40)NOQ (06:25) 16hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (13:40)HDB (05:30) 15hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BXT (13:45)SDAH (05:15) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (13:50)GHY (12:00) 10hr 10mins

KYQ (14:00)YPR (18:25) 52hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KIUL (14:00)MLDT (20:55) 6hr 55mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

KYQ (14:00)YPR (18:25) 52hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

DBRG (14:10)KOAA (15:00) 24hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (14:15)NJP (22:35) 8hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (14:15)SDAH (07:20) 17hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (14:15)NJP (22:30) 8hr 15mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

SHC (14:15)SDAH (07:20) 17hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHC (14:20)SDAH (07:20) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (14:20)MLDT (06:15) 39hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (14:25)KYQ (21:35) 31hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBN (14:35)KOAA (03:20) 12hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (14:45)ASN (21:25) 6hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

JBN (14:45)KOAA (03:20) 12hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SHC (14:50)SDAH (07:20) 16hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (15:00)KZJ (16:00) 33hr 0mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

GHY (15:00)LTT (20:00) 53hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GHY (15:00)LTT (17:50) 50hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JMP (15:15)MLDT (21:15) 6hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

HWH (15:15)MLDT (22:30) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

APDJ (15:15)KOAA (08:20) 8hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (15:15)MLDT (22:30) 7hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

APDJ (15:15)SDAH (08:20) 17hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SIL (15:16)KYQ (21:35) 30hr 19mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KIR (15:20)HWH (04:30) 13hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

APDJ (15:25)SDAH (08:20) 16hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (15:25)MLDT (23:10) 7hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (15:25)MLDT (22:55) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KIR (15:30)HWH (04:20) 12hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

HWH (15:50)GHY (10:05) 18hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (15:50)GHY (10:05) 18hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MLDT (15:50)NDAE (20:55) 5hr 5mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

CGS (16:00)VSG (20:30) 32hr 0mins

MAS (16:20)DBRG (07:00) 55hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

DGHA (16:30)NJP (09:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (16:55)SCL (19:00) 74hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SBC (17:00)DMV (07:30) 55hr 0mins

SBC (17:00)GHY (06:20) 55hr 0mins

BLGT (17:05)SDAH (05:35) 12hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:50) 30hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:30) 6hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (17:10)MLDT (23:40) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DGHA (17:25)NJP (09:30) 16hr 5mins
General: 1A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL 2S

NSL (17:30)NGC (21:00) 30hr 30mins

NOQ (17:45)SDAH (06:45) 13hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NOQ (17:45)SDAH (06:45) 13hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RDP (17:45)KOAA (05:35) 11hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RDP (17:50)KOAA (05:50) 12hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NTSK (17:55)SBC (11:30) 65hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NGC (18:00)KCG (17:45) 30hr 0mins

NDLS (18:00)MLDT (23:50) 29hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (18:00)DBRG (05:55) 35hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (18:00)LTT (23:15) 53hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (18:00)LTT (21:30) 51hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (18:00)DBRG (04:45) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (18:00)DBRG (22:45) 28hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (18:00)MLDT (20:10) 50hr 10mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

NTSK (18:05)SBC (11:15) 65hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (18:25)HWH (06:00) 35hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (18:30)GHY (14:15) 5hr 30mins

DBRG (18:40)HWH (06:00) 29hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TBM (18:55)NTSK (07:55) 61hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TBM (18:55)SHTT (04:00) 57hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (19:00)AGTL (11:00) 29hr 0mins

HWH (19:00)AGTL (11:00) 29hr 0mins

KYQ (19:05)PURI (03:20) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (19:10)DNR (05:30) 10hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AGTL (19:15)SDAH (09:30) 28hr 45mins

AGTL (19:15)HWH (09:30) 28hr 45mins

KOAA (19:30)RDP (07:00) 11hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (19:30)RDP (07:00) 11hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (19:35)HWH (13:15) 4hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (19:35)YPR (04:30) 56hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (19:35)BXT (11:30) 15hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SDAH (19:40)BXT (11:20) 15hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NJP (19:45)DGHA (12:00) 16hr 15mins
General: 1A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL

MLDT (19:45)TVC (23:10) 51hr 25mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

GHY (19:55)KOAA (13:15) 4hr 5mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

GNQ (20:00)NTSK (02:30) 52hr 0mins

NJP (20:00)SDAH (06:00) 10hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NTSK (20:00)RNC (08:00) 28hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NJP (20:00)SDAH (06:00) 10hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NJP (20:00)DGHA (11:55) 15hr 55mins
General: 1A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 3A SL 2S

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SCL (20:05)TVC (22:40) 74hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SDAH (20:10)SHC (12:15) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (20:10)SHC (12:45) 16hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (20:10)SHC (12:35) 16hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SDAH (20:10)SHC (11:57) 15hr 47mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (20:10)PURI (02:55) 30hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MLDT (20:30)PNBE (05:20) 8hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MLDT (20:30)PNBE (06:00) 9hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SDAH (20:30)APDJ (12:25) 15hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BLGT (20:30)HWH (06:25) 9hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RNC (20:30)KYQ (23:30) 27hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RNC (20:30)KYQ (23:30) 27hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (20:35)APDJ (12:30) 3hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (20:35)APDJ (12:30) 15hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BLGT (20:45)HWH (06:25) 9hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (20:55)JBN (11:00) 14hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (20:55)JBN (11:00) 14hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GHY (21:00)HWH (21:00) 3hr 0mins

DMV (21:00)SBC (14:00) 51hr 0mins

GHY (21:00)KOAA (15:00) 18hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

GHY (21:00)KOAA (15:00) 18hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NJP (21:10)MAS (14:55) 41hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NJP (21:15)MAS (14:10) 40hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (21:25)KIR (10:10) 12hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

HWH (21:25)KIR (10:00) 2hr 35mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

MLDT (21:35)SDAH (05:25) 7hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MLDT (21:35)SDAH (05:05) 7hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (21:40)GHY (15:55) 18hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

KOAA (21:40)DBRG (02:25) 28hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (21:40)GHY (15:55) 18hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TBM (21:45)DBRG (18:00) 68hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TBM (21:45)SHTT (09:40) 59hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (21:50)MLDT (08:30) 10hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SCL (22:00)BNC (14:00) 50hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HWH (22:00)KIR (06:50) 8hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SDAH (22:05)NJP (08:15) 10hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (22:05)NJP (08:15) 10hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JAJ (22:05)DBRG (12:45) 38hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (22:10)KYQ (06:10) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SDAH (22:15)BLGT (10:00) 11hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SDAH (22:15)BLGT (10:35) 12hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KIR (22:30)HWH (07:20) 8hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (22:40)GHY (06:00) 55hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CAPE (23:00)DBRG (06:40) 79hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (23:00)NJP (09:00) 10hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A CC
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC

KUR (23:00)KYQ (05:25) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (23:05)CAPE (09:55) 82hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NJP (23:15)SRC (11:15) 12hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SDAH (23:20)NOQ (12:20) 0hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (23:20)NOQ (12:20) 13hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 48hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 54hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 54hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BNC (23:40)GHY (06:00) 54hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASN (23:40)PRNA (09:30) 0hr 20mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

DLI (23:40)DBRG (04:25) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BNC (23:40)GHY (06:00) 54hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (23:40)DBRG (04:25) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (23:40)DBRG (04:25) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LMG (23:45)SDAH (00:30) 24hr 15mins

DBRG (23:45)TBM (20:50) 69hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (23:45)PURI (07:50) 32hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (23:45)KUR (06:10) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DGHA (23:50)MLDT (14:30) 14hr 40mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

GHY (23:55)SC (04:00) 52hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DGHA (23:55)MLDT (14:40) 14hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

YPR (23:55)MFP (04:00) 52hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (23:55)HWH (06:00) 30hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (23:55)MFP (01:10) 48hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S