Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SKB Railway Station Information and Trains for SKB

SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB

"SKB"

"skb" may refer to:

75 Trains found crossing station SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB

AF (05:45)LJN (11:40) 5hr 55mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

AF (05:45)LJN (11:40) 5hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LKO (06:00)NDLS (15:05) 9hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A CC 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A CC 2S

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 42hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LKO (06:00)NDLS (15:05) 9hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A CC 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A CC 2S

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 46hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (06:35)APDJ (20:10) 37hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (06:35)APDJ (20:10) 37hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CNB (07:50)ANVT (18:20) 10hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CNB (07:50)ANVT (18:20) 10hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SBP (07:55)JAT (14:10) 54hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JU (08:25)BSB (09:45) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:45) 14hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:50) 14hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (10:30) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:45) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (09:10)BSB (08:50) 23hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

APDJ (09:25)DLI (22:40) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

APDJ (09:25)DLI (22:40) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (09:35)SGNR (07:10) 45hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SBP (11:00)JAT (14:10) 51hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (12:25)LKO (21:30) 9hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A CC 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A CC 2S

NDLS (12:25)LKO (21:30) 9hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A CC 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A CC 2S

DDN (13:20)PRYJ (08:35) 19hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GKP (13:20)BDTS (04:35) 39hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PYGS (13:30)CDG (09:50) 20hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PYGS (13:35)CDG (08:50) 19hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JAT (14:20)TATA (10:20) 33hr 40mins

JAT (14:20)TATA (10:20) 44hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JAT (14:45)SBP (16:15) 49hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TATA (14:50)JAT (14:10) 47hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

IPR (15:30)NDLS (11:50) 20hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

IPR (15:30)NDLS (11:50) 8hr 30mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

IPR (15:30)NDLS (11:50) 20hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LJN (15:55)AF (21:55) 6hr 0mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

LJN (15:55)AF (21:55) 6hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CDG (16:40)PYGS (11:25) 18hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CDG (16:45)PYGS (11:15) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (17:15)JU (18:30) 25hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (17:15)JU (18:50) 25hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CNB (17:25)BNW (09:25) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CNB (17:25)BNW (09:25) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PRYJ (17:45)MTC (06:25) 12hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PRYJ (17:45)DDN (13:10) 19hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 5hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 5hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 24hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (18:15)JU (18:50) 24hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BNW (18:35)CNB (11:35) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BNW (18:35)CNB (11:35) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MTC (19:00)PRYJ (08:35) 5hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

MTC (19:00)PRYJ (08:35) 13hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MLDT (19:10)DLI (04:50) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (19:40)KLK (04:35) 32hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (19:40)CNB (07:30) 11hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (20:00)IPR (14:45) 4hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NDLS (20:00)IPR (14:45) 4hr 0mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

NDLS (20:00)IPR (14:45) 18hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (20:45)CNB (06:20) 9hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SGNR (21:00)KLK (05:50) 8hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (21:40)MLDT (07:05) 33hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (21:55)KLK (03:00) 29hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (22:40)MFP (21:50) 25hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (22:40)GKP (13:45) 39hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BDTS (22:40)MFP (21:50) 47hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 48hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 54hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DBRG (23:25)DLI (06:05) 54hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (23:40)DBRG (04:25) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (23:40)DBRG (04:25) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DLI (23:40)DBRG (04:25) 52hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KLK (23:55)HWH (08:05) 32hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KLK (23:55)HWH (08:05) 32hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL