Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SSB Railway Station Information and Trains for SSB

SHAKURBASTI - SSB

"SSB" may refer to:

59 Trains found crossing station SHAKURBASTI - SSB

FZR (04:20)CWA (09:50) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

FZR (04:20)DEE (11:40) 7hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BTI (05:00)DLI (12:15) 7hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

BTI (05:00)DLI (12:15) 7hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

FZR (05:00)MMCT (19:40) 38hr 40mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

MAS (05:15)SVDK (14:55) 57hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SGNR (05:55)DLI (13:35) 7hr 40mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

DEE (06:45)FZR (14:25) 7hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BTI (06:50)DLI (14:20) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NDLS (07:00)LNK (14:55) 7hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NDLS (07:00)MOGA (14:05) 7hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

JBP (07:10)SVDK (14:55) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (07:10)SVDK (14:55) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MMCT (07:25)FZR (22:15) 38hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

HWH (09:35)SGNR (07:10) 45hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DBRG (09:55)LGH (05:45) 67hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DBRG (09:55)LGH (05:45) 67hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (10:35)ROK (12:55) 2hr 20mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

UHP (11:10)INDB (11:15) 24hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DLI (13:10)SGNR (20:40) 7hr 30mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

DLI (14:00)BTI (21:15) 7hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

DLI (14:00)BTI (21:15) 7hr 15mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

ROK (14:15)NDLS (16:00) 1hr 45mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

CAPE (14:15)SVDK (14:55) 72hr 40mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

DLI (14:50)BTI (22:20) 7hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AGC (15:20)SGNR (07:10) 15hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LNK (15:35)NDLS (23:35) 8hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

TEN (16:00)SVDK (14:55) 70hr 55mins
General: 2A SL
Tatkal: 2A SL

HSR (16:15)GKP (09:45) 17hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HSR (16:15)GKP (09:45) 17hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MOGA (16:25)NDLS (23:35) 7hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GKP (16:35)HSR (10:00) 17hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (16:35)HSR (10:00) 17hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TEN (16:45)SVDK (10:35) 65hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAQ (17:05)SVDK (15:10) 70hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CNB (17:25)BNW (09:25) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CNB (17:25)BNW (09:25) 16hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

TKJ (18:00)SSA (00:40) 6hr 0mins

BNW (18:35)CNB (11:35) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BNW (18:35)CNB (11:35) 17hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (19:35)FZR (05:10) 33hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (19:35)FZR (05:50) 34hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LGH (19:50)DBRG (15:55) 68hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LGH (19:50)DBRG (15:55) 68hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SGNR (21:00)AGC (11:50) 14hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

SGNR (21:00)KLK (05:50) 8hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

FZR (21:40)CSMT (07:45) 34hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

FZR (21:45)CSMT (07:35) 26hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (21:55)JBP (07:15) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SVDK (21:55)JBP (06:15) 32hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)MAS (10:10) 60hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)TEN (18:00) 68hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SVDK (21:55)TEN (00:45) 74hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PWL (22:20)SSB (00:45) 1hr 40mins

SVDK (22:30)TEN (19:00) 68hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SSB (22:50)GZB (00:15) 1hr 10mins

DEE (23:15)PTK (08:25) 9hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PTK (23:20)DEE (10:20) 11hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

INDB (23:30)UHP (22:50) 23hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S