Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App
Modify Search

BRC Railway Station

Ad
Trains from station VADODARA JN - BRC

BDTS (00:05)MTC (07:30) 32hr 15mins

DDR (00:05)BHUJ (17:55) 17hr 50mins

ADI (00:15)HWH (13:30) 37hr 15mins

BDTS (00:15)JBP (21:40) 21hr 25mins

PUNE (00:25)GWL (03:10) 26hr 45mins

TVC (00:30)NZM (01:40) 49hr 10mins

PBR (00:40)SC (10:20) 33hr 40mins

HSR (00:55)CBE (02:50) 49hr 55mins

BME (00:55)YPR (03:48) 50hr 53mins

TVC (01:00)NZM (01:40) 48hr 40mins

SGNR (02:00)TPJ (11:20) 57hr 20mins

CDG (02:05)MAO (14:45) 36hr 40mins

JAT (02:30)BDTS (10:20) 31hr 50mins

HAPA (03:15)MAO (04:15) 25hr 0mins

GKP (03:25)BDTS (16:15) 20hr 35mins

BL (04:05)ADI (10:25) 6hr 20mins

OKHA (04:05)ERS (22:35) 42hr 30mins

VRL (04:25)TVC (03:05) 46hr 40mins

BVC (04:25)COA (21:27) 41hr 2mins

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:45) 47hr 10mins

GKP (04:45)OKHA (03:55) 47hr 10mins

TPJ (04:45)SGNR (13:25) 56hr 40mins

JAM (04:45)ST (14:50) 10hr 5mins

ADI (04:55)MMCT (12:35) 7hr 40mins

HAPA (04:55)ST (14:50) 9hr 55mins

FZR (05:00)MMCT (19:40) 38hr 40mins

COA (05:00)BVC (19:45) 38hr 45mins

YPR (05:00)BKN (06:50) 49hr 50mins

BDTS (05:10)JAT (15:30) 34hr 20mins

BDTS (05:10)CNB (08:35) 27hr 25mins

BDTS (05:10)JHS (06:45) 25hr 35mins

BDTS (05:10)JHS (06:45) 25hr 35mins

BDTS (05:10)RMR (11:00) 29hr 50mins

BDTS (05:10)GKP (17:35) 18hr 50mins

PUNE (05:15)NZM (05:35) 24hr 20mins

JU (05:15)SBC (05:30) 48hr 15mins

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins

JAM (05:15)SVDK (17:10) 35hr 55mins

RJT (05:25)CBE (02:15) 44hr 50mins

BGKT (05:25)PUNE (04:35) 23hr 10mins

RJT (05:25)SC (10:20) 28hr 55mins

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins

HAPA (05:30)SVDK (17:10) 35hr 40mins

ST (05:30)BVC (18:00) 12hr 30mins

GIMB (05:35)SVDK (17:10) 35hr 35mins

CDG (05:40)BDTS (09:20) 27hr 40mins

MMCT (05:45)ADI (14:40) 8hr 55mins

DDN (05:50)KCVL (15:45) 57hr 55mins

ASR (05:55)KCVL (15:45) 57hr 50mins

ADI (06:00)MMCT (13:00) 7hr 0mins

MFP (06:00)BDTS (04:35) 46hr 35mins

ST (06:10)MFP (04:30) 46hr 20mins

BDTS (06:15)AII (04:10) 21hr 55mins

BSB (06:15)BRC (09:30) 27hr 15mins

BDTS (06:15)JP (03:10) 20hr 55mins

MMCT (06:30)ADI (12:45) 6hr 15mins

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins

AII (06:35)BDTS (04:45) 22hr 10mins

ADI (06:40)MMCT (13:10) 6hr 30mins

GIMB (06:50)BDTS (22:25) 15hr 35mins

ADI (07:00)MMCT (15:55) 8hr 55mins

OKHA (07:05)HWH (03:35) 44hr 30mins

BVC (07:15)KCVL (03:05) 43hr 50mins

GIMB (07:20)NCJ (05:00) 45hr 40mins

MMCT (07:25)FZR (22:15) 38hr 50mins

ADI (07:30)MAS (16:05) 32hr 35mins

OKHA (07:30)NDT (05:50) 22hr 20mins

OKHA (07:30)RMM (19:30) 60hr 0mins

INDB (07:30)LPI (13:45) 30hr 15mins

AII (07:35)ERS (03:50) 44hr 15mins

PIT (07:35)BDTS (21:50) 14hr 15mins

TEN (07:45)GIMB (04:30) 44hr 45mins

TEN (07:45)JAM (05:15) 45hr 30mins

PBR (07:50)HWH (03:35) 43hr 45mins

BDTS (07:55)SVDK (17:10) 33hr 15mins

JP (08:10)BDTS (04:45) 20hr 35mins

BSP (08:10)HAPA (14:50) 30hr 40mins

ASR (08:10)BDTS (14:45) 30hr 35mins

PBR (08:15)SRC (08:05) 47hr 50mins

MMCT (08:20)PBR (05:30) 21hr 10mins

BRC (08:20)ADI (10:40) 2hr 20mins

VRL (08:25)PUNE (04:35) 20hr 10mins

OKHA (08:30)PURI (10:20) 49hr 50mins

KCVL (08:45)DDN (18:05) 57hr 20mins

BHUJ (08:55)PUNE (04:35) 19hr 40mins

NED (09:00)SGNR (23:40) 38hr 40mins

SVDK (09:10)HAPA (21:00) 35hr 50mins

SVDK (09:10)GIMB (20:00) 34hr 50mins

SVDK (09:10)BDTS (18:05) 32hr 55mins

SVDK (09:10)JAM (21:00) 35hr 50mins

JP (09:15)PUNE (08:05) 22hr 50mins

KCVL (09:15)CDG (15:45) 54hr 30mins

GIMB (09:15)SBC (03:00) 41hr 45mins

KCVL (09:15)ASR (19:45) 58hr 30mins

CDG (09:20)KCVL (15:15) 53hr 55mins

DEE (09:20)BDTS (08:10) 22hr 50mins

PURI (09:25)OKHA (13:50) 52hr 25mins

BKN (09:30)BDTS (09:40) 24hr 10mins

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins

JAT (09:30)BDTS (22:25) 36hr 55mins

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins

MAS (09:35)ADI (18:30) 32hr 55mins

ADI (09:40)MAS (17:10) 31hr 30mins

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins

MYS (10:00)UDZ (04:55) 42hr 55mins

MAO (10:00)NZM (12:40) 26hr 40mins

KOTA (10:00)BRC (01:00) 14hr 0mins

HSR (10:05)SC (08:50) 46hr 45mins

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins

NZM (10:05)TVC (14:50) 52hr 45mins

PNBE (10:10)ADI (22:20) 36hr 10mins

SGNR (10:15)NED (02:45) 40hr 30mins

KLK (10:20)BDTS (14:45) 28hr 25mins

PURI (10:30)GIMB (06:40) 44hr 10mins

NGP (10:30)ADI (03:25) 16hr 55mins

YPR (10:30)BME (07:30) 45hr 0mins

MAO (10:40)HAPA (10:25) 23hr 45mins

GHY (10:45)OKHA (03:55) 65hr 10mins

NZM (10:55)TVC (05:25) 42hr 30mins

NZM (10:55)MAO (12:50) 25hr 55mins

NZM (10:55)PUNE (07:10) 20hr 15mins

KCVL (11:00)PBR (08:30) 45hr 30mins

KYQ (11:00)GIMB (02:15) 63hr 15mins

KCVL (11:00)INDB (05:15) 42hr 15mins

PUNE (11:10)NZM (06:55) 19hr 45mins

MAO (11:20)CDG (23:45) 36hr 25mins

YPR (11:30)JP (06:35) 43hr 5mins

BKN (11:30)BDTS (11:45) 12hr 30mins

OKHA (11:40)GHY (07:10) 67hr 30mins

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins

BDTS (11:45)MHV (03:10) 15hr 25mins

BDTS (12:00)KLK (16:45) 28hr 45mins

BDTS (12:15)JAT (01:25) 37hr 10mins

BDTS (12:15)CDG (16:20) 28hr 5mins

MMCT (12:15)ADI (04:00) 15hr 45mins

KOP (12:20)ADI (07:45) 19hr 25mins

ADI (12:40)MMCT (04:35) 15hr 55mins

BDTS (12:45)DEE (12:15) 23hr 30mins

VRL (12:45)BDTS (05:15) 16hr 30mins

BDTS (12:45)VRL (04:35) 15hr 50mins

JP (12:50)BDTS (07:35) 18hr 45mins

BDTS (12:55)LJN (19:15) 30hr 20mins

BDTS (12:55)DEE (13:15) 24hr 20mins

BDTS (12:55)HSR (13:40) 24hr 45mins

MHV (13:00)BDTS (04:45) 15hr 45mins

BDTS (13:05)HW (15:50) 26hr 45mins

BDTS (13:05)JP (12:00) 22hr 55mins

BDTS (13:05)BGKT (08:20) 19hr 15mins

OKHA (13:10)MMCT (07:10) 18hr 0mins

GKP (13:20)BDTS (04:35) 39hr 15mins

VRL (13:20)MMCT (07:10) 17hr 50mins

ST (13:30)JAM (23:40) 10hr 10mins

BDTS (13:30)JU (06:30) 17hr 0mins

ST (13:30)HAPA (23:15) 9hr 45mins

RJT (13:30)REWA (16:45) 27hr 15mins

YPR (13:30)ADI (02:20) 36hr 50mins

GIMB (13:40)KYQ (06:10) 64hr 30mins

MMCT (13:40)ADI (21:25) 7hr 45mins

BKN (13:40)DDR (12:00) 22hr 20mins

OKHA (13:45)BSB (02:50) 37hr 5mins

JAM (13:55)BDTS (05:40) 15hr 45mins

NZM (13:55)ADI (06:15) 16hr 20mins

GIMB (14:00)TEN (11:30) 45hr 30mins

JP (14:00)MMCT (07:40) 17hr 40mins

TVC (14:15)NZM (14:15) 48hr 0mins

MMCT (14:20)ADI (21:40) 7hr 20mins

BSB (14:30)ADI (03:45) 37hr 15mins

BHUJ (14:30)SHM (10:05) 43hr 35mins

JBP (14:30)BDTS (12:45) 22hr 15mins

DDR (14:35)BKN (13:10) 22hr 35mins

BDTS (14:35)JSM (12:40) 22hr 5mins

BDTS (14:35)BKN (12:25) 21hr 50mins

DDR (14:35)AII (08:15) 17hr 40mins

INDB (14:35)PUNE (08:05) 17hr 30mins

NCJ (14:45)GIMB (12:50) 46hr 5mins

ADI (14:45)MMCT (21:20) 6hr 35mins

NDLS (14:50)MMCT (06:55) 16hr 5mins

ADI (14:55)ALD (16:50) 25hr 55mins

GWL (15:00)PUNE (20:05) 29hr 5mins

DDR (15:00)BHUJ (07:00) 16hr 0mins

BKN (15:00)BDTS (12:45) 21hr 45mins

BDTS (15:05)BKN (15:30) 24hr 25mins

CBE (15:10)HSR (17:45) 50hr 35mins

ADI (15:10)BRC (17:30) 2hr 20mins

SC (15:15)PBR (23:50) 32hr 35mins

SC (15:15)RJT (19:00) 27hr 45mins

MS (15:15)JU (10:00) 42hr 45mins

BGKT (15:15)BDTS (11:45) 20hr 30mins

BDTS (15:25)PIT (05:30) 14hr 5mins

ADI (15:25)MAS (22:35) 31hr 10mins

BDTS (15:25)MHV (07:10) 15hr 45mins

BDTS (15:25)BVC (05:20) 13hr 55mins

BDTS (15:25)PIT (05:30) 14hr 5mins

BDTS (15:25)BKN (16:50) 8hr 35mins

SGNR (15:30)KCVL (03:05) 59hr 35mins

PUNE (15:30)INDB (08:30) 17hr 0mins

PUNE (15:30)JP (13:40) 22hr 10mins

NZM (15:35)BDTS (09:20) 17hr 45mins

NZM (15:35)BDTS (08:10) 16hr 35mins

BDTS (15:35)BKN (16:50) 8hr 25mins

BL (15:40)HW (16:15) 24hr 35mins

MMCT (15:40)ADI (21:55) 6hr 15mins

KCVL (15:45)SGNR (02:55) 59hr 10mins

HSR (15:45)BDTS (16:45) 25hr 0mins

TVC (15:45)VRL (16:45) 49hr 0mins

KCVL (15:45)BVC (13:15) 45hr 30mins

BHUJ (15:55)BDTS (05:15) 13hr 20mins

MMCT (16:00)NDLS (07:55) 15hr 55mins

DEE (16:15)BDTS (16:45) 24hr 30mins

INDB (16:15)MMCT (06:10) 13hr 55mins

BDTS (16:15)JP (10:45) 18hr 30mins

BDTS (16:15)AII (09:50) 17hr 35mins

ADI (16:15)PUNE (04:35) 12hr 20mins

BDTS (16:15)JP (10:45) 18hr 30mins

NDLS (16:25)MMCT (08:15) 15hr 50mins

BGKT (16:30)BDTS (09:20) 16hr 50mins

RMR (16:30)BDTS (22:00) 29hr 30mins

BDTS (16:35)NZM (13:45) 21hr 10mins

BDTS (16:35)NZM (09:40) 17hr 5mins

BDTS (16:35)NZM (09:40) 17hr 5mins

DBG (16:45)ADI (09:00) 31hr 15mins

INDB (16:50)PUNE (12:25) 19hr 35mins

JHS (16:50)BDTS (18:05) 25hr 15mins

JHS (16:50)BDTS (16:45) 23hr 55mins

NZM (16:50)MMCT (09:45) 16hr 55mins

JHS (16:50)BDTS (16:45) 23hr 55mins

SBC (17:00)JU (16:50) 47hr 50mins

SBC (17:00)AII (17:30) 48hr 30mins

MMCT (17:00)NDLS (08:35) 15hr 35mins

BDTS (17:10)JAM (08:50) 15hr 40mins

JU (17:15)BL (09:05) 15hr 50mins

ADI (17:20)NZM (10:50) 17hr 30mins

AII (17:20)PURI (18:20) 49hr 0mins

BVC (17:30)ASN (10:25) 40hr 55mins

PUNE (17:30)INDB (11:25) 17hr 55mins

PURI (17:30)ADI (07:25) 37hr 55mins

BVC (17:30)BDTS (07:35) 14hr 5mins

VSKP (17:35)GIMB (09:00) 39hr 25mins

ADI (17:40)NGP (10:40) 17hr 0mins

GIMB (17:40)HWH (13:10) 43hr 30mins

MMCT (17:40)NZM (11:00) 17hr 20mins

BDTS (17:45)BHUJ (08:50) 15hr 5mins

ADI (18:10)BL (00:25) 6hr 15mins

PURI (18:20)ADI (07:25) 37hr 5mins

CNB (18:20)BDTS (23:05) 28hr 45mins

GNC (18:20)INDB (06:30) 12hr 10mins

PBR (18:30)KCVL (15:45) 45hr 15mins

BHUJ (18:30)DDR (12:00) 17hr 30mins

BVC (18:30)BDTS (08:35) 14hr 5mins

HW (18:30)BDTS (22:00) 27hr 30mins

HW (18:30)BL (18:20) 23hr 50mins

REWA (18:30)RJT (22:55) 28hr 25mins

REWA (18:30)BRC (16:10) 21hr 40mins

MYS (18:35)AII (17:30) 46hr 55mins

ADI (18:40)PURI (08:10) 37hr 30mins

ADI (18:40)PURI (08:55) 38hr 15mins

ADI (18:40)YPR (04:45) 34hr 5mins

MMCT (18:50)JP (12:45) 17hr 55mins

BVC (18:55)ST (07:20) 12hr 25mins

JU (19:00)BDTS (11:35) 16hr 35mins

MTC (19:10)BDTS (04:20) 33hr 10mins

MMCT (19:10)INDB (09:15) 14hr 5mins

JP (19:10)MMCT (10:50) 15hr 40mins

TVC (19:15)NZM (12:40) 41hr 25mins

ADI (19:20)KOP (15:25) 20hr 5mins

AII (19:20)DDR (12:40) 17hr 20mins

JSM (19:20)BDTS (17:30) 22hr 10mins

ADI (19:20)DBG (12:15) 28hr 40mins

GCT (19:30)BDTS (07:50) 36hr 20mins

BGKT (19:40)BDTS (12:45) 17hr 5mins

MFP (19:40)ST (17:10) 45hr 30mins

BDTS (19:40)ADI (04:20) 8hr 40mins

ASN (19:45)BVC (11:10) 39hr 25mins

PURI (19:45)GIMB (12:50) 41hr 5mins

PUNE (19:50)VRL (16:45) 20hr 55mins

PUNE (19:50)BHUJ (15:20) 19hr 30mins

PUNE (19:50)BGKT (17:10) 21hr 20mins

PUNE (19:50)ADI (07:45) 11hr 55mins

NGP (19:50)RJT (16:30) 20hr 40mins

PUNE (19:50)JP (20:25) 24hr 35mins

MHV (19:55)ST (07:20) 11hr 25mins

JAM (20:00)BDTS (10:20) 14hr 20mins

BRC (20:00)BSB (22:20) 26hr 20mins

BRC (20:00)REWA (16:45) 20hr 45mins

AII (20:05)BDTS (13:30) 17hr 25mins

PIT (20:05)BDTS (10:20) 14hr 15mins

BL (20:15)PURI (09:45) 37hr 30mins

BHUJ (20:15)BDTS (11:25) 15hr 10mins

SHM (20:20)BHUJ (16:30) 44hr 10mins

ERS (20:25)OKHA (17:05) 44hr 40mins

JP (20:25)BDTS (14:20) 17hr 55mins

ERS (20:25)AII (17:10) 44hr 45mins

MHV (20:25)BDTS (11:55) 15hr 30mins

MAS (20:30)ADI (03:15) 30hr 45mins

AII (20:30)BDTS (14:20) 17hr 50mins

MAS (20:30)ADI (05:45) 33hr 15mins

ADI (20:45)BSB (09:35) 36hr 50mins

ADI (20:45)DBG (19:15) 46hr 30mins

BDTS (20:55)SGNR (07:30) 34hr 35mins

OKHA (21:00)GKP (19:25) 46hr 25mins

JAM (21:00)TEN (22:10) 49hr 10mins

ALD (21:00)ADI (00:05) 27hr 5mins

INDB (21:00)KCVL (18:40) 45hr 40mins

UDZ (21:00)MYS (16:25) 43hr 25mins

BVC (21:00)MAJN (06:20) 27hr 0mins

PBR (21:05)MMCT (19:15) 22hr 10mins

UDZ (21:10)BDTS (14:20) 17hr 10mins

UDZ (21:10)BDTS (13:30) 16hr 20mins

ADI (21:10)BDTS (05:50) 8hr 40mins

BDTS (21:15)JHS (01:40) 28hr 25mins

LPI (21:20)INDB (01:35) 28hr 15mins

MMCT (21:25)ASR (05:30) 32hr 5mins

ASR (21:25)MMCT (05:05) 31hr 40mins

SRC (21:25)PBR (20:30) 47hr 5mins

BDTS (21:30)BVC (10:30) 13hr 0mins

NZM (21:35)ERS (16:10) 42hr 35mins

NZM (21:35)PUNE (21:25) 23hr 50mins

MMCT (21:35)VRL (15:35) 18hr 0mins

NZM (21:35)BDTS (16:35) 19hr 0mins

JU (21:35)MS (16:25) 42hr 50mins

ADI (21:40)PNBE (04:30) 30hr 50mins

ADI (21:40)PNBE (07:50) 34hr 10mins

SGNR (21:40)BDTS (06:35) 32hr 55mins

NDT (21:40)OKHA (20:50) 23hr 10mins

BDTS (21:40)BGKT (15:00) 17hr 20mins

BDTS (21:40)ADI (05:40) 2hr 20mins

SBC (21:50)GIMB (12:30) 38hr 40mins

SBC (21:50)JU (16:50) 43hr 0mins

BSB (21:55)OKHA (08:50) 34hr 55mins

JP (21:55)PUNE (21:25) 23hr 30mins

TN (22:00)OKHA (01:35) 51hr 35mins

ADI (22:00)MMCT (06:25) 8hr 25mins

RMM (22:00)OKHA (13:50) 63hr 50mins

RJT (22:00)NGP (22:15) 24hr 15mins
2A 3A SL