HWH-NDLS PEXP SPL - 00469 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
HOWRAH JN (HWH)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Sun
1465 Km
Train number 00469 is named as HWH-NDLS PEXP SPL and travels 1465km distance
Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:30 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 00:25 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src | 17:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
SERAMPORE - SRP | 18:00 | 18:10 | 20 | 1 | ||||
|
BANDEL JN - BDC | 19:00 | 19:10 | 39 | 1 | ||||
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN | 20:20 | 20:30 | 107 | 1 | ||||
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN | 23:00 | 23:10 | 211 | 1 | ||||
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN | 00:40 | 01:00 | 268 | 2 | ||||
|
GAYA JN - GAYA | 04:10 | 04:30 | 468 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 08:04 | 08:24 | 671 | 2 | ||||
|
VARANASI JN - BSB | 09:12 | 09:27 | 690 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 15:10 | 15:25 | 973 | 2 | ||||
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN | 17:55 | 18:00 | 1137 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 19:05 | 19:15 | 1208 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 20:45 | 21:00 | 1298 | 2 | ||||
|
AMROHA - AMRO | 21:30 | 21:35 | 1329 | 2 | ||||
|
HAPUR - HPU | 22:35 | 22:40 | 1402 | 2 | ||||
|
NEW DELHI - NDLS | 00:25 | Dest | 1465 | 3 |
FAQS
HWH-NDLS PEXP SPL - 00469 covers 1465 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-NDLS PEXP SPL - 00469 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-NDLS PEXP SPL - 00469 arrives at destination at 00:25.
HWH-NDLS PEXP SPL - 00469 departs from source at 17:30.