Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PUNE - DNR SPL - 01139 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)DANAPUR (DNR)
Sun 1744 Km

Train number 01139 is named as PUNE - DNR SPL and travels 1744km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 00:25 and reaches station DANAPUR at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 00:25 0 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 00:38 00:40 6 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 03:30 03:32 156 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 07:10 07:15 309 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 10:10 10:15 493 1
KHANDWA - KNW 13:05 13:08 616 1
ITARSI JN - ET 16:10 16:15 800 1
JABALPUR - JBP 19:35 19:40 1045 1
KATNI - KTE 20:55 21:00 1136 1
SATNA - STA 22:30 22:35 1234 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 00:05 00:07 1312 2
- PCOI 02:05 02:08 1402 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 05:30 05:35 1546 2
DANAPUR - DNR 10:30 Dest 1744 2

FAQS

PUNE - DNR SPL - 01139 covers 1744 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE - DNR SPL - 01139 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE - DNR SPL - 01139 arrives at destination at 10:30.
PUNE - DNR SPL - 01139 departs from source at 00:25.