Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

LNL-PUNE SUB SPL - 01487 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(LNL) (PUNE)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 01487 is named as LNL-PUNE SUB SPL and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station LNL at 19:35 and reaches station at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- LNL Src 19:35 0 1
- MVL 19:41 19:42 8 1
- KMST 19:48 19:49 16 1
- KNHE 19:51 19:52 20 1
- VDN 19:55 19:56 26 1
- TGN 20:00 20:01 30 1
- GRWD 20:04 20:05 33 1
- BGWI 20:07 20:08 36 1
- DEHR 20:11 20:12 39 1
- AKRD 20:16 20:17 44 1
- CCH 20:20 20:21 47 1
- PMP 20:24 20:25 50 1
- KSWD 20:27 20:28 52 1
- DAPD 20:31 20:32 56 1
- KK 20:35 20:36 58 1
- SVJR 20:40 20:41 61 1
- PUNE 20:55 Dest 64 1

FAQS

LNL-PUNE SUB SPL - 01487 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
LNL-PUNE SUB SPL - 01487 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LNL-PUNE SUB SPL - 01487 arrives at destination at 20:55.
LNL-PUNE SUB SPL - 01487 departs from source at 19:35.