Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

LTT GKP SUP SPL - 02103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 1693 Km

Train number 02103 is named as LTT GKP SUP SPL and travels 1693km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 05:23 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 11:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 05:23 0 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 12:05 12:10 429 1
KHANDWA - KNW 14:15 14:20 552 1
ITARSI JN - ET 16:35 16:40 736 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:15 18:25 834 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 22:10 22:18 1125 1
ORAI - ORAI 23:40 23:42 1239 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 00:35 00:37 1286 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:35 03:40 1345 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 06:00 06:10 1417 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 06:47 06:50 1427 2
GONDA JN - GD 09:00 09:05 1540 2
BABHNAN - BV 09:46 09:48 1598 2
BASTI - BST 10:20 10:23 1629 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 10:45 10:47 1659 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 11:45 Dest 1693 2

FAQS

LTT GKP SUP SPL - 02103 covers 1693 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT GKP SUP SPL - 02103 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT GKP SUP SPL - 02103 arrives at destination at 11:45.
LTT GKP SUP SPL - 02103 departs from source at 05:23.