HWH BME SPL - 02323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
HOWRAH JN (HWH)BARMER (BME)
Fri
2276 Km
Train number 02323 is named as HWH BME SPL and travels 2276km distance
Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 18:50 and reaches station BARMER at 07:05 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src | 18:50 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN | 21:13 | 21:18 | 200 | 1 | ||||
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN | 22:35 | 22:40 | 259 | 1 | ||||
|
KODERMA - KQR | 00:11 | 00:13 | 382 | 2 | ||||
|
GAYA JN - GAYA | 01:47 | 01:52 | 458 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 04:25 | 04:35 | 661 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | 06:45 | 06:50 | 813 | 2 | ||||
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB | 09:15 | 09:20 | 1008 | 2 | ||||
|
DELHI - DLI | 15:15 | 15:40 | 1441 | 2 | ||||
|
REWARI - RE | 17:15 | 17:17 | 1523 | 2 | ||||
|
SADULPUR JN - SDLP | 19:50 | 19:55 | 1665 | 2 | ||||
|
CHURU - CUR | 20:45 | 20:55 | 1722 | 2 | ||||
|
RATANGARH JN - RTGH | 21:50 | 21:55 | 1765 | 2 | ||||
|
SUJANGARH - SUJH | 22:32 | 22:35 | 1811 | 2 | ||||
|
LADNUN - LAU | 22:47 | 22:50 | 1821 | 2 | ||||
|
DIDWANA - DIA | 23:18 | 23:21 | 1852 | 2 | ||||
|
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT | 23:46 | 23:48 | 1887 | 2 | ||||
|
JODHPUR JN - JU | 02:40 | 02:55 | 2066 | 3 | ||||
|
SAMDHARI JN - SMR | 04:15 | 04:20 | 2146 | 3 | ||||
|
BALOTRA JN - BLT | 04:52 | 04:57 | 2180 | 3 | ||||
|
BARMER - BME | 07:05 | Dstn | 2276 | 3 |
FAQS
HWH BME SPL - 02323 covers 2276 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH BME SPL - 02323 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH BME SPL - 02323 arrives at destination at 07:05.
HWH BME SPL - 02323 departs from source at 18:50.