Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SC HUMSAFAR SPL - 02788 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DANAPUR (DNR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 1824 Km

Train number 02788 is named as SC HUMSAFAR SPL and travels 1824km distance

Train departs from station DANAPUR at 09:00 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 14:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DANAPUR - DNR Src 09:00 0 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 12:20 12:30 203 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 14:55 15:00 346 1
KATNI - KTE 19:50 19:55 614 1
JABALPUR - JBP 21:10 21:20 705 1
ITARSI JN - ET 00:40 00:50 950 2
NAGPUR - NGP 05:00 05:05 1247 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 09:00 09:10 1458 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 14:45 Dstn 1824 2