Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BDTS DEE SF SPL - 02949 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)
Wed 1345 Km

Train number 02949 is named as BDTS DEE SF SPL and travels 1345km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:15 and reaches station DELHI S ROHILLA at 11:35 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:15 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 12:38 12:40 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 14:14 14:16 159 1
SURAT - ST 15:34 15:39 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 16:14 16:16 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:05 17:10 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:41 17:43 417 1
NADIAD JN - ND 17:57 17:59 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:25 19:45 481 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 20:01 20:03 487 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:51 20:53 550 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 22:58 23:00 615 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:05 00:15 667 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 00:47 00:49 711 2
FALNA - FA 01:28 01:30 766 2
RANI - RANI 01:43 01:45 781 2
AJMER JN - AII 05:00 05:10 972 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 05:36 05:38 1001 2
PHULERA JN - FL 06:20 06:25 1052 2
RINGAS JN - RGS 07:19 07:22 1119 2
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 07:31 07:33 1129 2
NIM KA THANA - NMK 08:08 08:10 1166 2
NARNAUL - NNL 08:46 08:48 1216 2
REWARI - RE 10:08 10:10 1267 2
GURGAON - GGN 10:46 10:48 1319 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 11:03 11:05 1336 2
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE 11:35 Dstn 1345 2

FAQS

BDTS DEE SF SPL - 02949 covers 1345 kilometer to reach destination.
BDTS DEE SF SPL - 02949 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDTS DEE SF SPL - 02949 arrives at destination at 11:35.
BDTS DEE SF SPL - 02949 departs from source at 12:15.