Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MKA HWH SPL - 03030 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MOKAMEH JN (MKA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 455 Km

Train number 03030 is named as MKA HWH SPL and travels 455km distance

Train departs from station MOKAMEH JN at 12:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 03:00 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MOKAMEH JN - MKA Src 12:45 0 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 12:58 13:00 8 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 13:43 13:45 33 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 13:55 14:00 35 1
MANANPUR - MNP 14:19 14:21 48 1
JAMUI - JMU 14:41 14:46 62 1
GIDHAUR - GHR 15:00 15:02 77 1
DADPUR - DPX 15:10 15:11 81 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 15:40 15:50 88 1
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO 16:01 16:02 96 1
SIMULTALA - STL 16:18 16:19 107 1
LAHABON - LHB 16:29 16:30 117 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 16:49 16:54 132 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 16:59 17:00 138 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 17:06 17:07 141 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 17:15 17:16 150 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 17:34 17:39 161 1
JORAMOW - JRW 17:49 17:50 171 1
MADANKATA - MNC 17:58 17:59 176 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 18:08 18:09 185 1
JAMTARA - JMT 18:25 18:26 203 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 18:42 18:44 218 1
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 18:52 18:53 222 1
SALANPUR - SLS 19:01 19:02 229 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 19:10 19:12 234 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 19:20 19:21 238 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 20:15 20:35 243 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 20:41 20:42 248 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 20:59 21:04 261 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 21:10 21:12 268 1
WARIA - OYR 21:22 21:23 276 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 21:33 21:38 285 1
PANAGARH - PAN 21:52 21:53 300 1
MANKAR - MNAE 22:03 22:04 311 1
KHANA JN - KAN 23:15 23:16 335 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 23:31 23:46 348 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 00:43 00:53 416 2
CHUCHURA - CNS 01:00 01:02 419 2
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 01:08 01:09 422 2
SEORAPHULI - SHE 01:19 01:20 433 2
SERAMPORE - SRP 01:29 01:30 435 2
BALLY - BLY 01:46 01:47 446 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 03:00 Dstn 455 2

FAQS

MKA HWH SPL - 03030 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
MKA HWH SPL - 03030 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MKA HWH SPL - 03030 arrives at destination at 03:00.
MKA HWH SPL - 03030 departs from source at 12:45.